Home > League Tables > Greece Football League
Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
League Tables
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Greece Football League - Current League Table

Filter by Home/Away/All Games:

Filter by Number of Games:

HomeAwayAll
PosTeamPldWDLFAPtsPldWDLFAPtsPldWDLFA+/-Pts
1Lamia22006062110204431080810
2Apollon Smirnis22005262110204431072510
3Agrotikos Asteras22008462101213430110559
4Acharnaikos2101313220063643019459
5Sparti3201556110020343017529
6Aris Salonika2110614211021442208268
7Panserraikos2101333211021442115417
8Trikala2110214210123342114407
9OFI Crete2110424201112141215415
10Aiginiakos2110214201134141215505
11Panthrakikos21101042002240411234-14
12Chania20022502110214411246-24
13Panegialios21101042002030411213-24
14Anagennisi Karditsas30211321010001403113-23
15Kallithea21011132002580410369-33
16Kissamikos20111212002030401315-41
17Kalloni1001020301221014013212-101
18Paneleusiniakos100113030031804004211-90
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com