Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Dalian Aerbing FC Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Tianjin Songjiang301857612759
2Guizhou Zhicheng301857482759
3Qingdao Hainiu301929524259
4Beijing Renhe2914411473446
5Dalian Aerbing FC3014313434445
6Wuhan Zall3012711313343
7Nei Mongol Zhongyou2912512363341
8Nanchang Bayi3012414544840
9Beijing Baxi2911711393740
10Shenzhen3011712364340
11Guangdong Kejia3011613485039
12Hubei Huakaier3011613313639
13Dalian Chaoyue3010812323638
14Zhejiang Yiteng3011514394938
15Qingdao Jonoon308913304333
16Hunan Xiangtao302622166112
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Dalian Aerbing FC1Qingdao Hainiu3
L
Guangdong Kejia4Dalian Aerbing FC2
L
75/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Guizhou Zhicheng0
W
75.5553/10
Tianjin Songjiang2Dalian Aerbing FC1
L
73.8099/10
Dalian Aerbing FC1Hubei Huakaier0
W
74.4183/10
Dalian Aerbing FC1Beijing Renhe3
L
72.5/10
Wuhan Zall4Dalian Aerbing FC0
L
78.3785/10
Dalian Aerbing FC4Nanchang Bayi3
W
85.2942/10
Qingdao Jonoon1Dalian Aerbing FC1
D
78.7873/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Shenzhen0
W
80.6454/10
Nei Mongol Zhongyou1Dalian Aerbing FC0
L
73.3333/10
Dalian Aerbing FC1Dalian Chaoyue2
L
81.4813/10
Beijing Baxi3Dalian Aerbing FC0
L
85.1853/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Dalian Aerbing FC2
W
95.8329/10
Zhejiang Yiteng2Dalian Aerbing FC3
W
90.9091/10
Qingdao Hainiu5Dalian Aerbing FC2
L
77.2723/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Guangdong Kejia0
W
89.4735/10
Guizhou Zhicheng0Dalian Aerbing FC0
D
73.6839/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Tianjin Songjiang1
W
76.1903/10
Hubei Huakaier2Dalian Aerbing FC1
L
72.2221/10
Beijing Renhe2Dalian Aerbing FC0
L
88.2353/10
Dalian Aerbing FC4Wuhan Zall0
W
88.2354/10
Nanchang Bayi2Dalian Aerbing FC3
W
85.7143/10
Dalian Aerbing FC0Qingdao Jonoon1
L
85.714/10
Shenzhen0Dalian Aerbing FC1
W
92.308/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Nei Mongol Zhongyou0
W
92.1052/10
Dalian Chaoyue0Dalian Aerbing FC2
W
92.1052/10
Dalian Aerbing FC1Beijing Baxi1
D
92.1052/10
Dalian Aerbing FC0Hunan Xiangtao2
L
92.1052/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Zhejiang Yiteng0
W
92.1052/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Dalian Aerbing FC Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate47%Higher than league average41%
Draw Rate10%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate43%Higher than league average41%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average54%
Draw Rate7%Lower than league average19%
Loss Rate33%Higher than league average27%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.1No difference from league average1.1
Points per Game1.9Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate33%Higher than league average27%
Draw Rate13%Lower than league average18%
Loss Rate53%Lower than league average54%
Goals per Game1.2Higher than league average1.1
Conceded per Game1.9Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game1.1Higher than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com