Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Hunan Xiangtao Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Tianjin Songjiang301857612759
2Guizhou Zhicheng301857482759
3Qingdao Hainiu301929524259
4Beijing Renhe2914411473446
5Dalian Aerbing FC3014313434445
6Wuhan Zall3012711313343
7Nei Mongol Zhongyou2912512363341
8Nanchang Bayi3012414544840
9Beijing Baxi2911711393740
10Shenzhen3011712364340
11Guangdong Kejia3011613485039
12Hubei Huakaier3011613313639
13Dalian Chaoyue3010812323638
14Zhejiang Yiteng3011514394938
15Qingdao Jonoon308913304333
16Hunan Xiangtao302622166112
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Wuhan Zall2Hunan Xiangtao1
L
Hunan Xiangtao0Nanchang Bayi0
D
0/10
Qingdao Jonoon1Hunan Xiangtao0
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao1Shenzhen1
D
0/10
Nei Mongol Zhongyou2Hunan Xiangtao0
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao1Dalian Chaoyue4
L
0/10
Beijing Baxi1Hunan Xiangtao0
L
0/10
Hubei Huakaier2Hunan Xiangtao0
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao1Zhejiang Yiteng5
L
0/10
Qingdao Hainiu3Hunan Xiangtao1
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Guangdong Kejia2
L
0/10
Guizhou Zhicheng0Hunan Xiangtao0
D
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Tianjin Songjiang3
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Dalian Aerbing FC2
L
0/10
Beijing Renhe3Hunan Xiangtao0
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Wuhan Zall1
L
0/10
Nanchang Bayi3Hunan Xiangtao1
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao2Qingdao Jonoon0
W
0/10
Shenzhen2Hunan Xiangtao1
L
0/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Nei Mongol Zhongyou1
L
0/10
Dalian Chaoyue3Hunan Xiangtao1
L
11.7647/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Beijing Baxi3
L
11.7651/10
Hunan Xiangtao2Hubei Huakaier2
D
14.2857/10
Zhejiang Yiteng2Hunan Xiangtao0
L
28.5715/10
Hunan Xiangtao1Qingdao Hainiu4
L
30.769/10
Guangdong Kejia6Hunan Xiangtao0
L
38.4615/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Guizhou Zhicheng2
L
50/10
Tianjin Songjiang1Hunan Xiangtao1
D
15.7896/10
Dalian Aerbing FC0Hunan Xiangtao2
W
15.7896/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Beijing Renhe0
D
15.7896/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Hunan Xiangtao Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate7%Higher than league average41%
Draw Rate20%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate73%Higher than league average41%
Goals per Game0.5Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game0.4Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate7%Lower than league average54%
Draw Rate27%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate67%Higher than league average27%
Goals per Game0.5Lower than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.1
Points per Game0.5Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate7%Lower than league average27%
Draw Rate13%Lower than league average18%
Loss Rate80%Higher than league average54%
Goals per Game0.5Lower than league average1.1
Conceded per Game2.1Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.3Lower than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com