Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Tianjin Songjiang Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Tianjin Songjiang301857612759
2Guizhou Zhicheng301857482759
3Qingdao Hainiu301929524259
4Beijing Renhe2914411473446
5Dalian Aerbing FC3014313434445
6Wuhan Zall3012711313343
7Nei Mongol Zhongyou2912512363341
8Nanchang Bayi3012414544840
9Beijing Baxi2911711393740
10Shenzhen3011712364340
11Guangdong Kejia3011613485039
12Hubei Huakaier3011613313639
13Dalian Chaoyue3010812323638
14Zhejiang Yiteng3011514394938
15Qingdao Jonoon308913304333
16Hunan Xiangtao302622166112
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Tianjin Songjiang3Guangdong Kejia0
W
Guizhou Zhicheng2Tianjin Songjiang1
L
100/10
Hubei Huakaier0Tianjin Songjiang3
W
100/10
Tianjin Songjiang2Dalian Aerbing FC1
W
100/10
Beijing Renhe1Tianjin Songjiang3
W
93.0235/10
Tianjin Songjiang1Wuhan Zall0
W
92.5/10
Nanchang Bayi3Tianjin Songjiang2
L
91.8919/10
Tianjin Songjiang1Qingdao Jonoon1
D
100/10
Shenzhen2Tianjin Songjiang5
W
100/10
Tianjin Songjiang2Nei Mongol Zhongyou0
W
96.7741/10
Dalian Chaoyue0Tianjin Songjiang2
W
90/10
Tianjin Songjiang1Beijing Baxi2
L
88.8885/10
Hunan Xiangtao0Tianjin Songjiang3
W
92.5927/10
Tianjin Songjiang4Zhejiang Yiteng0
W
91.6665/10
Tianjin Songjiang5Qingdao Hainiu1
W
86.3636/10
Guangdong Kejia1Tianjin Songjiang3
W
72.7273/10
Tianjin Songjiang2Guizhou Zhicheng1
W
68.4211/10
Tianjin Songjiang1Hubei Huakaier0
W
52.6315/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Tianjin Songjiang1
L
47.6189/10
Tianjin Songjiang0Beijing Renhe0
D
55.5559/10
Wuhan Zall1Tianjin Songjiang1
D
64.7059/10
Tianjin Songjiang1Nanchang Bayi2
L
58.824/10
Qingdao Jonoon3Tianjin Songjiang2
L
71.4286/10
Tianjin Songjiang0Shenzhen1
L
92.857/10
Nei Mongol Zhongyou0Tianjin Songjiang0
D
100/10
Tianjin Songjiang2Dalian Chaoyue0
W
100/10
Beijing Baxi0Tianjin Songjiang1
W
34.2104/10
Tianjin Songjiang1Hunan Xiangtao1
D
34.2104/10
Zhejiang Yiteng2Tianjin Songjiang5
W
34.2104/10
Qingdao Hainiu0Tianjin Songjiang3
W
34.2104/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Tianjin Songjiang Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average41%
Draw Rate17%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate23%Higher than league average41%
Goals per Game2Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game0.9Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game2Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average54%
Draw Rate20%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate20%Lower than league average27%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game0.7Lower than league average1.1
Points per Game2Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average27%
Draw Rate13%Lower than league average18%
Loss Rate27%Lower than league average54%
Goals per Game2.3Higher than league average1.1
Conceded per Game1.1Lower than league average1.6
Points per Game1.9Higher than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com