Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Changchun Yatai Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Guangzhou281873591661
2Jiangsu Shuntian281567463351
3Shanghai Telaishi2713104502649
4Shanghai Shenhua2811116432944
5Beijing Guoan3011109342643
6Guangzhou R F2911711464840
7Hebei Zhongji2810711323337
8Yanbian2910613384036
9Tianjin Teda309912385036
10Changchun Yatai2910514294235
11Chongqing Lifan2881010384434
12Shandong Luneng289613374133
13Hangzhou Lvcheng308814283732
14Liaoning Hongyun288812364632
15Henan Jianye299515254432
16Fujian Junhao297913285230
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Changchun Yatai1Shanghai Shenhua0
W
Henan Jianye1Changchun Yatai2
W
15.0837/10
Liaoning Hongyun0Changchun Yatai1
W
6.0182/10
Changchun Yatai2Beijing Guoan1
W
5.6687/10
Fujian Junhao3Changchun Yatai2
L
0/10
Tianjin Teda4Changchun Yatai0
L
5.8299/10
Changchun Yatai3Guangzhou R F1
W
8.7452/10
Shandong Luneng1Changchun Yatai1
D
2.8165/10
Changchun Yatai1Yanbian0
W
0/10
Changchun Yatai1Jiangsu Shuntian2
L
0/10
Changchun Yatai3Chongqing Lifan0
W
0/10
Hebei Zhongji2Changchun Yatai1
L
0/10
Changchun Yatai1Guangzhou2
L
0/10
Changchun Yatai0Hangzhou Lvcheng1
L
0/10
Shanghai Shenhua3Changchun Yatai0
L
5.2081/10
Changchun Yatai1Henan Jianye0
W
5.4067/10
Changchun Yatai0Liaoning Hongyun2
L
3.7682/10
Shanghai Telaishi1Changchun Yatai1
D
3.8959/10
Beijing Guoan2Changchun Yatai0
L
9.7828/10
Changchun Yatai1Fujian Junhao0
W
13.8339/10
Guangzhou R F0Changchun Yatai1
W
1.818/10
Changchun Yatai0Shandong Luneng0
D
0/10
Yanbian2Changchun Yatai0
L
0/10
Jiangsu Shuntian2Changchun Yatai0
L
0/10
Changchun Yatai1Shanghai Telaishi3
L
0/10
Chongqing Lifan1Changchun Yatai1
D
0/10
Changchun Yatai0Hebei Zhongji1
L
0/10
Changchun Yatai4Tianjin Teda4
D
36.0001/10
Guangzhou3Changchun Yatai0
L
36.0001/10
Hangzhou Lvcheng2Changchun Yatai1
L
36.0001/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Changchun Yatai Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate34%Higher than league average36%
Draw Rate17%Higher than league average27%
Loss Rate48%Higher than league average36%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate50%Higher than league average49%
Draw Rate14%Lower than league average27%
Loss Rate36%Higher than league average24%
Goals per Game1.3Lower than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.1No difference from league average1.1
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate20%Lower than league average24%
Draw Rate20%Lower than league average27%
Loss Rate60%Higher than league average49%
Goals per Game0.7Lower than league average1.1
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com