Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Shenzhen Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Tianjin Songjiang301857612759
2Guizhou Zhicheng301857482759
3Qingdao Hainiu301929524259
4Beijing Renhe2914411473446
5Dalian Aerbing FC3014313434445
6Wuhan Zall3012711313343
7Nei Mongol Zhongyou2912512363341
8Nanchang Bayi3012414544840
9Beijing Baxi2911711393740
10Shenzhen3011712364340
11Guangdong Kejia3011613485039
12Hubei Huakaier3011613313639
13Dalian Chaoyue3010812323638
14Zhejiang Yiteng3011514394938
15Qingdao Jonoon308913304333
16Hunan Xiangtao302622166112
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Shenzhen1Nei Mongol Zhongyou3
L
59.5741/10
Dalian Chaoyue0Shenzhen0
D
63.6366/10
Shenzhen1Beijing Baxi1
D
62.2223/10
Hunan Xiangtao1Shenzhen1
D
64.2859/10
Shenzhen2Zhejiang Yiteng2
D
62.7908/10
Qingdao Hainiu2Shenzhen0
L
65/10
Shenzhen2Guangdong Kejia0
W
70.2704/10
Guizhou Zhicheng3Shenzhen1
L
67.6471/10
Shenzhen2Tianjin Songjiang5
L
69.6967/10
Dalian Aerbing FC2Shenzhen0
L
74.1937/10
Shenzhen2Beijing Renhe1
W
76.6667/10
Wuhan Zall2Shenzhen0
L
74.0741/10
Shenzhen4Nanchang Bayi2
W
77.778/10
Qingdao Jonoon0Shenzhen1
W
75.0002/10
Hubei Huakaier1Shenzhen0
L
68.1818/10
Nei Mongol Zhongyou3Shenzhen0
L
68.1817/10
Shenzhen0Dalian Chaoyue0
D
78.9476/10
Beijing Baxi0Shenzhen3
W
73.6839/10
Shenzhen2Hunan Xiangtao1
W
66.6669/10
Zhejiang Yiteng2Shenzhen2
D
61.1109/10
Shenzhen2Qingdao Hainiu1
W
70.5882/10
Guangdong Kejia2Shenzhen1
L
52.9411/10
Shenzhen1Guizhou Zhicheng2
L
64.2857/10
Tianjin Songjiang0Shenzhen1
W
85.714/10
Shenzhen0Dalian Aerbing FC1
L
69.231/10
Beijing Renhe2Shenzhen0
L
76.9231/10
Shenzhen2Wuhan Zall1
W
21.0522/10
Nanchang Bayi1Shenzhen1
D
21.0522/10
Shenzhen2Qingdao Jonoon1
W
21.0522/10
Shenzhen2Hubei Huakaier1
W
21.0522/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Shenzhen Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate37%Higher than league average41%
Draw Rate23%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate40%Higher than league average41%
Goals per Game1.2Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.3Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate53%Lower than league average54%
Draw Rate20%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate27%No difference from league average27%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.1
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate20%Lower than league average27%
Draw Rate27%Higher than league average18%
Loss Rate53%Lower than league average54%
Goals per Game0.7Lower than league average1.1
Conceded per Game1.4Lower than league average1.6
Points per Game0.9Lower than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com