Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

AEK Larnaca Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Apoel Nicosia191441451046
2AEK Larnaca201442381246
3Limassol191252281141
4Apollon Limassol191243421640
5Omonia Nicosia201154402838
6Ermis Aradippou19847252828
7Nea Salamina19757182126
8Ethnikos Achnas19739313224
9Anorthosis Famagusta20587222323
10Karmiotissa195410203919
11Aris Limassol203611184015
12Doxa Katokopias19251282711
13AEZ Zakakiou19161219429
14Anagennisi Derynia19051416415
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Aris Limassol1AEK Larnaca1
D
AEK Larnaca2Nea Salamina0
W
97.561/10
Anorthosis Famagusta0AEK Larnaca1
W
97.3682/10
AEK Larnaca1Apollon Limassol3
L
97.2224/10
Karmiotissa0AEK Larnaca3
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca1Ethnikos Achnas0
W
100/10
Doxa Katokopias1AEK Larnaca1
D
100/10
Anagennisi Derynia0AEK Larnaca0
D
100/10
AEK Larnaca1Ermis Aradippou0
W
100/10
Omonia Nicosia2AEK Larnaca1
L
100/10
AEK Larnaca2Limassol1
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca1Apoel Nicosia1
D
100/10
AEZ Zakakiou2AEK Larnaca5
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca4Aris Limassol0
W
100/10
Nea Salamina0AEK Larnaca1
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca4Anorthosis Famagusta1
W
100/10
Ethnikos Achnas0AEK Larnaca3
W
100/10
Apollon Limassol0AEK Larnaca1
W
98.2139/10
AEK Larnaca2Doxa Katokopias0
W
98.2139/10
AEK Larnaca3Karmiotissa0
W
98.2139/10
View Detailed Form and Results
AEK Larnaca Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate70%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate20%Higher than league average25%
Loss Rate10%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.9Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game0.6Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game2.3Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate80%Higher than league average44%
Draw Rate10%Lower than league average25%
Loss Rate10%Lower than league average31%
Goals per Game2.1Higher than league average1.5
Conceded per Game0.6Lower than league average1.3
Points per Game2.5Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average31%
Draw Rate30%Higher than league average25%
Loss Rate10%Lower than league average44%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game0.6Lower than league average1.5
Points per Game2.1Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com