Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

AEK Larnaca Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Apoel Nicosia241851601359
2Apollon Limassol241653541953
3AEK Larnaca241572451752
4Limassol241563381651
5Omonia Nicosia241455513447
6Anorthosis Famagusta24987352635
7Ermis Aradippou249510313732
8Nea Salamina248610213030
9Ethnikos Achnas248511414329
10Karmiotissa246612264824
11Aris Limassol245613264821
12Doxa Katokopias243516133714
13AEZ Zakakiou241716205910
14Anagennisi Derynia24061818526
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
AEK Larnaca4Omonia Nicosia2
W
Limassol1AEK Larnaca1
D
85.9999/10
Apoel Nicosia1AEK Larnaca1
D
89.3618/10
AEK Larnaca1AEZ Zakakiou1
D
89.1307/10
Aris Limassol1AEK Larnaca1
D
93.0233/10
AEK Larnaca2Nea Salamina0
W
97.561/10
Anorthosis Famagusta0AEK Larnaca1
W
97.3682/10
AEK Larnaca1Apollon Limassol3
L
97.2224/10
Karmiotissa0AEK Larnaca3
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca1Ethnikos Achnas0
W
100/10
Doxa Katokopias1AEK Larnaca1
D
100/10
Anagennisi Derynia0AEK Larnaca0
D
100/10
AEK Larnaca1Ermis Aradippou0
W
100/10
Omonia Nicosia2AEK Larnaca1
L
100/10
AEK Larnaca2Limassol1
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca1Apoel Nicosia1
D
100/10
AEZ Zakakiou2AEK Larnaca5
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca4Aris Limassol0
W
100/10
Nea Salamina0AEK Larnaca1
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca4Anorthosis Famagusta1
W
100/10
Ethnikos Achnas0AEK Larnaca3
W
100/10
Apollon Limassol0AEK Larnaca1
W
98.2139/10
AEK Larnaca2Doxa Katokopias0
W
98.2139/10
AEK Larnaca3Karmiotissa0
W
98.2139/10
View Detailed Form and Results
AEK Larnaca Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate62%Higher than league average38%
Draw Rate29%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate8%Higher than league average38%
Goals per Game1.9Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game0.7Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game2.2Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate75%Higher than league average43%
Draw Rate17%Lower than league average24%
Loss Rate8%Lower than league average33%
Goals per Game2.2Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game0.8Lower than league average1.3
Points per Game2.4Higher than league average1.5
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate50%Higher than league average33%
Draw Rate42%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate8%Lower than league average43%
Goals per Game1.6Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game0.7Lower than league average1.6
Points per Game1.9Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com