Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
AEK Larnaca Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1AEK Larnaca12101128731
2Apoel Nicosia1283126527
3Limassol1283117527
4Omonia Nicosia12732221324
5Apollon Limassol12723271023
6Ermis Aradippou12615161919
7Nea Salamina12444111416
8Anorthosis Famagusta12354131514
9Karmiotissa12426122314
10Ethnikos Achnas12327162211
11Aris Limassol1224691910
12AEZ Zakakiou1215612268
13Doxa Katokopias121384196
14Anagennisi Derynia1202108242
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
AEK Larnaca1Ermis Aradippou0
W
Omonia Nicosia2AEK Larnaca1
L
100/10
AEK Larnaca2Limassol1
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca1Apoel Nicosia1
D
100/10
AEZ Zakakiou2AEK Larnaca5
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca4Aris Limassol0
W
100/10
Nea Salamina0AEK Larnaca1
W
100/10
AEK Larnaca4Anorthosis Famagusta1
W
100/10
Ethnikos Achnas0AEK Larnaca3
W
100/10
Apollon Limassol0AEK Larnaca1
W
98.2139/10
AEK Larnaca2Doxa Katokopias0
W
98.2139/10
AEK Larnaca3Karmiotissa0
W
98.2139/10
View Detailed Form and Results
AEK Larnaca Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate83%Higher than league average38%
Draw Rate8%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate8%Higher than league average38%
Goals per Game2.3Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game0.6Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game2.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate86%Higher than league average45%
Draw Rate14%Lower than league average24%
Loss Rate0%Lower than league average31%
Goals per Game2.4Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game0.4Lower than league average1.2
Points per Game2.7Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate80%Higher than league average31%
Draw Rate0%Lower than league average24%
Loss Rate20%Lower than league average45%
Goals per Game2.2Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game0.8Lower than league average1.4
Points per Game2.4Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com