Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
FC Brno Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Plzen15113126936
2Slavia Prague161051301235
3Sparta Prague16952301332
4Zlin16943271831
5Mlada Boleslav16844281828
6Teplice16646181522
7Karvina16637222621
8Slovacko16466202518
9Bohemians 190515537152218
10Jablonec 9715456232517
11Dukla Praha16448212216
12Hradec Kralove15519172616
13Slovan Liberec16367111715
14FC Brno16295192815
15Jihlava16277112313
16Marila Pribram16231112319
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
FC Brno1Karvina1
D
Plzen2FC Brno0
L
21.4285/10
FC Brno2Marila Pribram2
D
26.9231/10
Zlin2FC Brno1
L
26.923/10
FC Brno1Jihlava1
D
38.4613/10
Mlada Boleslav3FC Brno3
D
39.1303/10
FC Brno1Slavia Prague4
L
36.3636/10
Jablonec 971FC Brno2
W
41.9191/10
FC Brno3Sparta Prague3
D
31.5791/10
Dukla Praha4FC Brno2
L
29.4118/10
FC Brno1Hradec Kralove1
D
36.905/10
Bohemians 19053FC Brno0
L
44.9999/10
FC Brno1Slovacko0
W
57.6923/10
Slovan Liberec0FC Brno0
D
57.8947/10
FC Brno0Teplice0
D
57.8947/10
Karvina1FC Brno1
D
57.8947/10
View Detailed Form and Results
FC Brno Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Higher than league average36%
Draw Rate56%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate31%Higher than league average36%
Goals per Game1.2Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game0.9Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average40%
Draw Rate75%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate12%Lower than league average32%
Goals per Game1.2Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game1.1Higher than league average1.5
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average32%
Draw Rate38%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1.1Lower than league average1.2
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com