Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

FC Brno Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Plzen16123127939
2Slavia Prague171151321238
3Sparta Prague171052311335
4Zlin16943271831
5Mlada Boleslav17854291929
6Teplice17656191623
7Karvina17647232722
8Dukla Praha17548232219
9Slovacko17476202519
10Jablonec 9716466232518
11Bohemians 190516538152318
12FC Brno172105202916
13Hradec Kralove165110172816
14Slovan Liberec16367111715
15Jihlava17278112513
16Marila Pribram17231212329
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Teplice1FC Brno1
D
FC Brno1Karvina1
D
20.4082/10
Plzen2FC Brno0
L
21.4285/10
FC Brno2Marila Pribram2
D
26.9231/10
Zlin2FC Brno1
L
26.923/10
FC Brno1Jihlava1
D
38.4613/10
Mlada Boleslav3FC Brno3
D
39.1303/10
FC Brno1Slavia Prague4
L
36.3636/10
Jablonec 971FC Brno2
W
41.9191/10
FC Brno3Sparta Prague3
D
31.5791/10
Dukla Praha4FC Brno2
L
29.4118/10
FC Brno1Hradec Kralove1
D
36.905/10
Bohemians 19053FC Brno0
L
44.9999/10
FC Brno1Slovacko0
W
57.6923/10
Slovan Liberec0FC Brno0
D
57.8947/10
FC Brno0Teplice0
D
57.8947/10
Karvina1FC Brno1
D
57.8947/10
View Detailed Form and Results
FC Brno Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Higher than league average35%
Draw Rate59%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate29%Higher than league average35%
Goals per Game1.2Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.7Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game0.9Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average40%
Draw Rate75%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate12%Lower than league average31%
Goals per Game1.2Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game1.1Higher than league average1.5
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate11%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate44%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate44%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1.1Lower than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.9Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com