Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Brestois281477342849
2Lens2711115362644
3Sochaux3110147312744
4Strasbourg271278373443
5Amiens271197402642
6Reims271197292642
7Troyes271179332840
8Nimes279126393039
9Le Havre289910323136
10Bourg Peronnas278127353536
11Clermont Foot299911343436
12Ajaccio GFCO27999262736
13Chamois Niort27999323736
14AC Ajaccio279612303833
15Valenciennes276147333232
16Auxerre298813243332
17Red Star2761110243329
18Laval2951311222928
19Orleans277713233228
20Tours264913284221
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season