Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Aizawl962113720
2Mohun Bagan AC853013318
3East Bengal953113518
4Lajong10514151316
5Bengaluru934214813
6DSK Shivajians92349119
7Mumbai FC82244108
8Minerva51137124
9Churchill Brothers81169164
10Chennai City50051130
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season