Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Tractor Sazi1376021927
2Perspolis1275013326
3Foolad13571201422
4Zobahan13634211221
5Naft Masjed Soleyman13553191720
6Paykan13472151419
7Sanat Naft15546181919
8Esteghlal13463161318
9Sepahan13535161518
10Esteghlal Khuzestan13364161715
11Padideh Khorasan12363111515
12Gostaresh Foolad12273101013
13Saipa1426691612
14Siah Jamegan13256101711
15Saba Battery1316610199
16Machine Sazi Tabriz110296212
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season