Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Perspolis17115122538
2Tractor Sazi181071281337
3Zobahan17854241329
4Esteghlal18774231628
5Foolad17683241926
6Sepahan17755221926
7Paykan18684191826
8Gostaresh Foolad16583161323
9Naft Masjed Soleyman17656212223
10Sanat Naft20659222923
11Esteghlal Khuzestan17566202121
12Padideh Khorasan17395152118
13Siah Jamegan17368122215
14Saipa18288122114
15Saba Battery18279122313
16Machine Sazi Tabriz16051110275
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season