Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Kazakhstan Premier League Team Statistics - Select a Team
Irtysh Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Astana15131123940
2Irtysh1694323831
3Okzhetpes15735181224
4Ordabasy17737192224
5Kairat13724231023
6Tobol17656191523
7Aktobe16565161721
8Taraz215412212819
9Atyrau16466121818
10Shakhter Karagandy1744972116
11Akzhaiyk Uralsk1442882114
12Zhetysu15348132113
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Astana3Irtysh0
L
Okzhetpes0Irtysh2
W
54.5675/10
Irtysh2Kairat3
L
55.0219/10
Taraz1Irtysh0
L
51.1247/10
Tobol3Irtysh2
L
Irtysh3Zhetysu1
W
60.1611/10
Astana1Irtysh1
D
60.1611/10
Irtysh4Aktobe1
W
Ordabasy2Irtysh0
L
63.9345/10
Irtysh0Shakhter Karagandy0
D
70.3914/10
Atyrau0Irtysh1
W
70.3914/10
Irtysh0Akzhaiyk Uralsk0
D
75.0001/10
Kairat1Irtysh0
L
75.0001/10
Irtysh2Taraz1
W
90.244/10
Irtysh3Tobol1
W
90.0001/10
Zhetysu0Irtysh3
W
88.2353/10
Irtysh2Astana2
D
85.714/10
Aktobe1Irtysh1
D
87.5001/10
Irtysh2Ordabasy0
W
100/10
Shakhter Karagandy0Irtysh2
W
100/10
Irtysh3Atyrau0
W
47.0044/10
Akzhaiyk Uralsk0Irtysh3
W
47.0044/10
Irtysh1Okzhetpes0
W
47.0044/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Irtysh Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate56%Higher than league average39%
Draw Rate25%Higher than league average23%
Loss Rate19%Higher than league average39%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.1
Conceded per Game0.5Higher than league average1.1
Points per Game1.9Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate57%Higher than league average47%
Draw Rate43%Higher than league average23%
Loss Rate0%Lower than league average30%
Goals per Game1.6Higher than league average1.1
Conceded per Game0.4Lower than league average1
Points per Game2.1Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate56%Higher than league average30%
Draw Rate11%Lower than league average23%
Loss Rate33%Lower than league average47%
Goals per Game1.3Higher than league average1
Conceded per Game0.6Lower than league average1.1
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com