Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Montenegro First League Team Statistics - Select a Team
Lovcen Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Buducnost16123132739
2Mladost15834201027
3Zeta1583415827
4Decic16745141625
5Petrovac16736172024
6Sutjeska15573161022
7Grbalj16565121221
8Rudar16475161319
9Iskra1644891916
10Bokelj16358131814
11Lovcen1525851711
12Jedinstvo16241062510
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Lovcen1Iskra0
W
Buducnost5Lovcen0
L
0/10
Lovcen0Decic0
D
6.2128/10
Rudar1Lovcen1
D
6.0895/10
Lovcen0Sutjeska2
L
2.3713/10
Lovcen0Zeta1
L
7.6188/10
Bokelj0Lovcen0
D
14.0353/10
Lovcen0Mladost0
D
10.1565/10
Grbalj2Lovcen0
L
18.7971/10
Jedinstvo0Lovcen2
W
20.3704/10
Lovcen0Petrovac1
L
1.3332/10
Iskra1Lovcen0
L
1.7857/10
Lovcen0Buducnost2
L
8.8236/10
Decic2Lovcen1
L
8.8236/10
Lovcen0Rudar0
D
8.8236/10
Sutjeska1Lovcen0
L
8.8236/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Lovcen Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate13%Higher than league average36%
Draw Rate33%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate53%Higher than league average36%
Goals per Game0.3Higher than league average0.9
Conceded per Game1.1Higher than league average0.9
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average45%
Draw Rate38%Higher than league average29%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average27%
Goals per Game0.1Lower than league average1.1
Conceded per Game0.8No difference from league average0.8
Points per Game0.8Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate14%Lower than league average27%
Draw Rate29%No difference from league average29%
Loss Rate57%Higher than league average45%
Goals per Game0.6Lower than league average0.8
Conceded per Game1.6Higher than league average1.1
Points per Game0.7Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com