Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Montenegro First League Football Statistics - Select a Team

Lovcen Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Buducnost191441401046
2Mladost171034241133
3Decic19955191832
4Zeta18945181131
5Petrovac19847192228
6Grbalj19676171725
7Sutjeska18585191623
8Rudar19577191722
9Iskra195410112419
10Lovcen1845991917
11Bokelj193610142315
12Jedinstvo18251182911
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Lovcen2Grbalj1
W
Lovcen2Jedinstvo0
W
11.9486/10
Petrovac1Lovcen0
L
2.2177/10
Lovcen1Iskra0
W
5.9768/10
Buducnost5Lovcen0
L
0/10
Lovcen0Decic0
D
6.2128/10
Rudar1Lovcen1
D
6.0895/10
Lovcen0Sutjeska2
L
2.3713/10
Lovcen0Zeta1
L
7.6188/10
Bokelj0Lovcen0
D
14.0353/10
Lovcen0Mladost0
D
10.1565/10
Grbalj2Lovcen0
L
18.7971/10
Jedinstvo0Lovcen2
W
20.3704/10
Lovcen0Petrovac1
L
1.3332/10
Iskra1Lovcen0
L
1.7857/10
Lovcen0Buducnost2
L
8.8236/10
Decic2Lovcen1
L
8.8236/10
Lovcen0Rudar0
D
8.8236/10
Sutjeska1Lovcen0
L
8.8236/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Lovcen Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate22%Higher than league average36%
Draw Rate28%Higher than league average28%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average36%
Goals per Game0.5Higher than league average1
Conceded per Game1.1Higher than league average1
Points per Game0.9Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate30%Lower than league average47%
Draw Rate30%Higher than league average28%
Loss Rate40%Higher than league average25%
Goals per Game0.5Lower than league average1.2
Conceded per Game0.7Lower than league average0.8
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average25%
Draw Rate25%Lower than league average28%
Loss Rate62%Higher than league average47%
Goals per Game0.5Lower than league average0.8
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game0.6Lower than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com