Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Montenegro First League Football Statistics - Select a Team

Lovcen Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Buducnost17133135742
2Mladost16934231130
3Decic17845161628
4Zeta16835151027
5Petrovac17836182027
6Sutjeska16574161122
7Rudar17575171322
8Grbalj17575141422
9Iskra17449102216
10Bokelj17359132114
11Lovcen1625951811
12Jedinstvo17251082711
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Petrovac1Lovcen0
L
Lovcen1Iskra0
W
5.9768/10
Buducnost5Lovcen0
L
0/10
Lovcen0Decic0
D
6.2128/10
Rudar1Lovcen1
D
6.0895/10
Lovcen0Sutjeska2
L
2.3713/10
Lovcen0Zeta1
L
7.6188/10
Bokelj0Lovcen0
D
14.0353/10
Lovcen0Mladost0
D
10.1565/10
Grbalj2Lovcen0
L
18.7971/10
Jedinstvo0Lovcen2
W
20.3704/10
Lovcen0Petrovac1
L
1.3332/10
Iskra1Lovcen0
L
1.7857/10
Lovcen0Buducnost2
L
8.8236/10
Decic2Lovcen1
L
8.8236/10
Lovcen0Rudar0
D
8.8236/10
Sutjeska1Lovcen0
L
8.8236/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Lovcen Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Higher than league average36%
Draw Rate31%Higher than league average28%
Loss Rate56%Higher than league average36%
Goals per Game0.3Higher than league average1
Conceded per Game1.1Higher than league average1
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average46%
Draw Rate38%Higher than league average28%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average26%
Goals per Game0.1Lower than league average1.1
Conceded per Game0.8No difference from league average0.8
Points per Game0.8Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average26%
Draw Rate25%Lower than league average28%
Loss Rate62%Higher than league average46%
Goals per Game0.5Lower than league average0.8
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.1
Points per Game0.6Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com