Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Statistics

Key Statistics (League Games)
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1VVV Venlo261925551759
2Jong Ajax261655683953
3FC Volendam261466472748
4MVV Maastricht261385392447
5Jong PSV261376402546
6Cambuur Leeuwarden261349433443
7Almere City2613310534842
8NAC261259423741
9FC Eindhoven2612311444539
10RKC Waalwijk261169424439
11FC Emmen261088342838
12Helmond Sport2611411394537
13FC Den Bosch269611384633
14Fortuna Sittard268612354830
15TOP Oss269314506630
16Telstar267811314229
17De Graafschap267316424824
18FC Utrecht II266515335423
19FC Dordrecht264616335018
20Achilles 29262420216210
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season