Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Key Statistics
Key Statistics (League Games)
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1VVV Venlo181224341338
2Jong Ajax181134462436
3MVV Maastricht181134312036
4FC Volendam18954311632
5Almere City181026382932
6Jong PSV18945301931
7Helmond Sport18945282031
8Cambuur Leeuwarden18927312629
9FC Eindhoven18927303329
10NAC18846302828
11RKC Waalwijk18846282928
12FC Emmen18756221826
13TOP Oss18729404723
14FC Den Bosch18648253722
15Telstar18567202721
16Fortuna Sittard185310213518
17De Graafschap184311293215
18FC Utrecht II183510233514
19FC Dordrecht182511203511
20Achilles 2918121513475
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season