Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC272322732471
2Roda JC271737504054
3FC Eindhoven271728482853
4FC Volendam271557674150
5FC Emmen271377664446
6Sparta271278503543
7De Graafschap2713410523843
8TOP Oss2713410584943
9Almere City2712510504241
10VVV Venlo271188313341
11Jong Ajax2710107555040
12FC Den Bosch279612374033
13Jong Twente278811385232
14Jong PSV277713354428
15Telstar267514334726
16Achilles 29266713345025
17MVV Maastricht277416275625
18Fortuna Sittard276516204723
19Helmond Sport275715376222
20RKC Waalwijk273420266513
Results and Form
GameForm
Helmond Sport3RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk4Jong Ajax4
D
0/10
FC Volendam2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0De Graafschap5
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Den Bosch3
L
0/10
Jong Twente4RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0NEC2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk3Roda JC0
W
0/10
FC Emmen5RKC Waalwijk3
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Helmond Sport0
D
0/10
Jong Ajax3RKC Waalwijk2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0MVV Maastricht1
L
0/10
Sparta2RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Fortuna Sittard2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Almere City4
L
4.167/10
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.3479/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate11%Higher than league average40%
Draw Rate15%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate74%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.4Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.5Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate14%Lower than league average48%
Draw Rate14%Lower than league average20%
Loss Rate71%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game0.9Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game2.4Higher than league average1.5
Points per Game0.6Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate8%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate15%Lower than league average20%
Loss Rate77%Higher than league average48%
Goals per Game1.1Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game2.4Higher than league average1.8
Points per Game0.4Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2015 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message