Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1VVV Venlo171124321235
2Jong Ajax171034452433
3MVV Maastricht171034292033
4Jong PSV17944301831
5Helmond Sport17935271930
6FC Volendam17854251629
7Almere City17926322729
8NAC17845282228
9RKC Waalwijk17845262328
10FC Emmen17755211626
11Cambuur Leeuwarden17827272426
12FC Eindhoven17827243126
13FC Den Bosch17638243621
14Telstar17557202720
15TOP Oss17629374620
16Fortuna Sittard17539203218
17De Graafschap174310293015
18FC Utrecht II17359213114
19FC Dordrecht172411203510
20Achilles 2917121413415
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk2MVV Maastricht0
W
VVV Venlo4RKC Waalwijk0
L
68.9655/10
RKC Waalwijk2De Graafschap1
W
74.0744/10
FC Volendam1RKC Waalwijk1
D
70.8334/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Den Bosch2
L
72.7271/10
Fortuna Sittard0RKC Waalwijk1
W
80.0001/10
RKC Waalwijk2Achilles 290
W
69.9997/10
TOP Oss2RKC Waalwijk5
W
64.7059/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong PSV1
D
50/10
Helmond Sport1RKC Waalwijk1
D
48.6957/10
RKC Waalwijk2NAC4
L
50/10
FC Dordrecht1RKC Waalwijk1
D
68.7503/10
RKC Waalwijk3Jong Ajax2
W
66.6667/10
FC Utrecht II1RKC Waalwijk3
W
55.5556/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Eindhoven2
L
5.9998/10
FC Emmen1RKC Waalwijk0
L
5.9998/10
RKC Waalwijk1Telstar0
W
5.9998/10
View Detailed Form and Results
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate47%Higher than league average40%
Draw Rate24%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate29%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1.5Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate56%Higher than league average53%
Draw Rate11%Lower than league average19%
Loss Rate33%Higher than league average28%
Goals per Game1.6Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game1.3No difference from league average1.3
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate38%Higher than league average28%
Draw Rate38%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate25%Lower than league average53%
Goals per Game1.5Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.4Lower than league average1.8
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com