Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Jong PSV541011613
2VVV Venlo54019412
3Jong Ajax531114810
4FC Volendam531110410
5NAC53119510
6FC Emmen53115210
7Fortuna Sittard53119710
8RKC Waalwijk5302869
9MVV Maastricht4211857
10De Graafschap5212977
11Telstar5212777
12FC Eindhoven52035116
13Cambuur Leeuwarden5122455
14Almere City5113794
15Helmond Sport51137114
16TOP Oss5113494
17FC Den Bosch511310164
18Achilles 294103573
19FC Dordrecht5023582
20FC Utrecht II50144131
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk3Jong Ajax2
W
FC Utrecht II1RKC Waalwijk3
W
55.5556/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Eindhoven2
L
5.9998/10
FC Emmen1RKC Waalwijk0
L
5.9998/10
RKC Waalwijk1Telstar0
W
5.9998/10
View Detailed Form and Results
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average41%
Draw Rate0%Higher than league average18%
Loss Rate40%Higher than league average41%
Goals per Game1.6Higher than league average1.5
Conceded per Game1.2Higher than league average1.5
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate67%Higher than league average51%
Draw Rate0%Lower than league average18%
Loss Rate33%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game1.7Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game1.3No difference from league average1.3
Points per Game2Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate50%Higher than league average31%
Draw Rate0%Lower than league average18%
Loss Rate50%Lower than league average51%
Goals per Game1.5Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1Lower than league average1.8
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com