Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

RKC Waalwijk Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1VVV Venlo261925551759
2Jong Ajax261655683953
3FC Volendam261466472748
4MVV Maastricht261385392447
5Jong PSV261376402546
6Cambuur Leeuwarden261349433443
7Almere City2613310534842
8NAC261259423741
9FC Eindhoven2612311444539
10RKC Waalwijk261169424439
11FC Emmen261088342838
12Helmond Sport2611411394537
13FC Den Bosch269611384633
14Fortuna Sittard268612354830
15TOP Oss269314506630
16Telstar267811314229
17De Graafschap267316424824
18FC Utrecht II266515335423
19FC Dordrecht264616335018
20Achilles 29262420216210
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk2FC Dordrecht1
W
NAC2RKC Waalwijk3
W
56.5217/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Utrecht II2
L
54.5456/10
Jong Ajax4RKC Waalwijk1
L
57.4466/10
FC Eindhoven3RKC Waalwijk0
L
62.2222/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Emmen1
D
62.2222/10
Telstar0RKC Waalwijk4
W
69.2308/10
RKC Waalwijk2Cambuur Leeuwarden2
D
66.667/10
Almere City6RKC Waalwijk2
L
69.6972/10
RKC Waalwijk2MVV Maastricht0
W
76.6669/10
VVV Venlo4RKC Waalwijk0
L
68.9655/10
RKC Waalwijk2De Graafschap1
W
74.0744/10
FC Volendam1RKC Waalwijk1
D
70.8334/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Den Bosch2
L
72.7271/10
Fortuna Sittard0RKC Waalwijk1
W
80.0001/10
RKC Waalwijk2Achilles 290
W
69.9997/10
TOP Oss2RKC Waalwijk5
W
64.7059/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong PSV1
D
50/10
Helmond Sport1RKC Waalwijk1
D
48.6957/10
RKC Waalwijk2NAC4
L
50/10
FC Dordrecht1RKC Waalwijk1
D
68.7503/10
RKC Waalwijk3Jong Ajax2
W
66.6667/10
FC Utrecht II1RKC Waalwijk3
W
55.5556/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Eindhoven2
L
5.9998/10
FC Emmen1RKC Waalwijk0
L
5.9998/10
RKC Waalwijk1Telstar0
W
5.9998/10
View Detailed Form and Results
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate42%Higher than league average40%
Draw Rate23%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate35%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1.6Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.7Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate46%Lower than league average52%
Draw Rate23%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate31%Higher than league average28%
Goals per Game1.5Lower than league average1.9
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate38%Higher than league average28%
Draw Rate23%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate38%Lower than league average52%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.9
Points per Game1.4Higher than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com