Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Sparta362475834079
2VVV Venlo362367853975
3NAC362079844267
4FC Eindhoven3619611554463
5Go Ahead Eagles3618711614161
6FC Volendam36141012544052
7FC Emmen3615615585751
8Almere City3614814686650
9Jong Ajax36131112595750
10MVV Maastricht3614814526050
11Jong PSV3613914517148
12Telstar3612816576444
13Helmond Sport3611916525942
14FC Dordrecht3611718476740
15Achilles 293610917436139
16Fortuna Sittard3611619417439
17FC Den Bosch3691116475338
18RKC Waalwijk3671118416632
19TOP Oss367821438029
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk1MVV Maastricht3
L
FC Den Bosch1RKC Waalwijk1
D
6.0004/10
Jong Ajax0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.2551/10
RKC Waalwijk3TOP Oss2
W
4.1669/10
NAC1RKC Waalwijk1
D
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Eindhoven2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk2FC Volendam1
W
0/10
VVV Venlo4RKC Waalwijk3
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Fortuna Sittard1
D
0/10
FC Dordrecht1RKC Waalwijk2
W
0/10
RKC Waalwijk2Helmond Sport2
D
0/10
Go Ahead Eagles1RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Emmen1
L
0/10
Almere City3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0.5683/10
RKC Waalwijk1Achilles 291
D
9.8213/10
Sparta5RKC Waalwijk2
L
6.9356/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar1
W
9.8904/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Den Bosch1
D
0/10
MVV Maastricht6RKC Waalwijk2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk3Jong Ajax5
L
8/10
TOP Oss0RKC Waalwijk0
D
13.0435/10
RKC Waalwijk2NAC0
W
9.0905/10
FC Volendam3RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk2VVV Venlo1
W
5.263/10
Fortuna Sittard1RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
FC Eindhoven1RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Dordrecht1
L
0/10
Helmond Sport1RKC Waalwijk0
L
5.8824/10
RKC Waalwijk0Go Ahead Eagles2
L
23.1884/10
FC Emmen6RKC Waalwijk1
L
26.4705/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong PSV2
L
33.3333/10
RKC Waalwijk3Almere City1
W
40/10
Achilles 290RKC Waalwijk0
D
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Sparta1
D
0/10
Telstar1RKC Waalwijk1
D
0/10
View Detailed Form and Results
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate19%Higher than league average39%
Draw Rate31%Higher than league average23%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average39%
Goals per Game1.1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.9Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate33%Lower than league average46%
Draw Rate28%Higher than league average23%
Loss Rate39%Higher than league average32%
Goals per Game1.4Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game1.6Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.3Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate6%Lower than league average32%
Draw Rate33%Higher than league average23%
Loss Rate61%Higher than league average46%
Goals per Game0.8Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2.1Higher than league average1.8
Points per Game0.5Lower than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com