Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC3733229929101
2FC Eindhoven3725210653877
3Roda JC3721610685569
4FC Emmen3718109855664
5FC Volendam3718811836662
6De Graafschap3718613724860
7Sparta3716912714557
8VVV Venlo37151210454257
9TOP Oss3717416726655
10MVV Maastricht3714617506548
11Almere City3713816616047
12Jong Ajax37121015636646
13Jong Twente37111115486444
14Jong PSV37101314485643
15Telstar3711620496839
16FC Den Bosch3710819435838
17Helmond Sport3710819528138
18Achilles 29378920447033
19Fortuna Sittard377822307029
20RKC Waalwijk376823378226
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk2Jong PSV2
D
Telstar5RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Eindhoven1
L
0/10
Achilles 290RKC Waalwijk1
W
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0VVV Venlo0
D
0/10
Almere City2RKC Waalwijk3
W
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Emmen1
D
0/10
TOP Oss4RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
MVV Maastricht1RKC Waalwijk1
D
0/10
RKC Waalwijk2Sparta1
W
0/10
Helmond Sport3RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk4Jong Ajax4
D
0/10
FC Volendam2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0De Graafschap5
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Den Bosch3
L
0/10
Jong Twente4RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0NEC2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk3Roda JC0
W
0/10
FC Emmen5RKC Waalwijk3
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Helmond Sport0
D
0/10
Jong Ajax3RKC Waalwijk2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0MVV Maastricht1
L
0/10
Sparta2RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Fortuna Sittard2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Almere City4
L
4.167/10
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.3479/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate16%Higher than league average40%
Draw Rate22%Higher than league average21%
Loss Rate62%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate16%Lower than league average49%
Draw Rate26%Higher than league average21%
Loss Rate58%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game0.9Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game2.1Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate17%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate17%Lower than league average21%
Loss Rate67%Higher than league average49%
Goals per Game1.1Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2.4Higher than league average1.8
Points per Game0.7Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2015 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message