Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC38332310032101
2FC Eindhoven3826210703980
3Roda JC3821611695869
4FC Emmen3819109885767
5FC Volendam3818812836862
6De Graafschap3818713734961
7VVV Venlo38161210484360
8Sparta38161012724658
9TOP Oss3817516736756
10Almere City3813916646348
11MVV Maastricht3814618517048
12Jong Ajax38121115646747
13Jong Twente38121115496447
14Jong PSV38111314505646
15Telstar3812620536842
16FC Den Bosch3810919466139
17Helmond Sport3810820528538
18Achilles 29388921447133
19Fortuna Sittard387823307229
20RKC Waalwijk387823398229
Results and Form
GameForm
Fortuna Sittard0RKC Waalwijk2
W
0/10
RKC Waalwijk2Jong PSV2
D
0/10
Telstar5RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Eindhoven1
L
0/10
Achilles 290RKC Waalwijk1
W
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0VVV Venlo0
D
0/10
Almere City2RKC Waalwijk3
W
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Emmen1
D
0/10
TOP Oss4RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
MVV Maastricht1RKC Waalwijk1
D
0/10
RKC Waalwijk2Sparta1
W
0/10
Helmond Sport3RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk4Jong Ajax4
D
0/10
FC Volendam2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0De Graafschap5
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Den Bosch3
L
0/10
Jong Twente4RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0NEC2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk3Roda JC0
W
0/10
FC Emmen5RKC Waalwijk3
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Helmond Sport0
D
0/10
Jong Ajax3RKC Waalwijk2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0MVV Maastricht1
L
0/10
Sparta2RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Fortuna Sittard2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Almere City4
L
4.167/10
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.3479/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate18%Higher than league average39%
Draw Rate21%Higher than league average21%
Loss Rate61%Higher than league average39%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.8Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate16%Lower than league average48%
Draw Rate26%Higher than league average21%
Loss Rate58%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game0.9Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game2.1Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate21%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate16%Lower than league average21%
Loss Rate63%Higher than league average48%
Goals per Game1.2Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2.3Higher than league average1.8
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2015 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message