Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Bet365 Mobile
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC191621511550
2Roda JC191423382244
3FC Eindhoven191315362040
4FC Volendam191225482838
5FC Emmen191054533135
6Sparta19955312632
7Jong Ajax19865402930
8Almere City19937372930
9TOP Oss19928413829
10De Graafschap19838363027
11VVV Venlo19757202726
12FC Den Bosch19649252922
13Jong PSV19568232721
14Jong Twente19478233819
15Achilles 29195311264118
16Helmond Sport194510284217
17Telstar195212223617
18Fortuna Sittard194411143416
19MVV Maastricht194213154114
20RKC Waalwijk19231418429
Results and Form
GameForm
FC Emmen5RKC Waalwijk3
L
RKC Waalwijk0Helmond Sport0
D
0/10
Jong Ajax3RKC Waalwijk2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0MVV Maastricht1
L
0/10
Sparta2RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Fortuna Sittard2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Almere City4
L
4.167/10
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.3479/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate11%Higher than league average41%
Draw Rate16%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate74%Higher than league average41%
Goals per Game0.9Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.5Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate11%Lower than league average49%
Draw Rate11%Lower than league average19%
Loss Rate78%Higher than league average32%
Goals per Game0.6Lower than league average1.9
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.4Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate10%Lower than league average32%
Draw Rate20%Higher than league average19%
Loss Rate70%Higher than league average49%
Goals per Game1.3Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.9
Points per Game0.5Lower than league average1.1
Partners : WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2014 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message