Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Bet365 Mobile
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC11100129730
2Roda JC1191120928
3FC Volendam1181230925
4FC Eindhoven11803221024
5FC Emmen11542271619
6Sparta11614181819
7De Graafschap11524161317
8VVV Venlo11524111317
9TOP Oss11515222116
10Jong Ajax11434211915
11FC Den Bosch11425181914
12Jong PSV11344131613
13Telstar11416152213
14Almere City11407202312
15Jong Twente11335111712
16MVV Maastricht1131772510
17RKC Waalwijk1122710228
18Helmond Sport1114613227
19Achilles 291121813237
20Fortuna Sittard112186187
Results and Form
GameForm
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate18%Higher than league average42%
Draw Rate18%Higher than league average15%
Loss Rate64%Higher than league average42%
Goals per Game0.9Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate20%Lower than league average52%
Draw Rate0%Lower than league average15%
Loss Rate80%Higher than league average33%
Goals per Game0.8Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game2.6Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.6Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate17%Lower than league average33%
Draw Rate33%Higher than league average15%
Loss Rate50%Lower than league average52%
Goals per Game1Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.5Lower than league average1.8
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1.1
Partners : WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2014 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message