Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Bet365 Mobile
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC1090126627
2Roda JC1081117925
3FC Volendam1071228822
4FC Eindhoven10703171021
5Sparta10613181519
6De Graafschap10523151117
7FC Emmen10442241616
8TOP Oss10514211816
9VVV Venlo10514111316
10Jong Ajax10424201814
11Telstar10415151713
12Jong PSV10334121512
13Jong Twente10334111412
14FC Den Bosch10325171911
15Almere City1030717219
16Helmond Sport1014511197
17Achilles 291021711207
18Fortuna Sittard102176177
19RKC Waalwijk1021710227
20MVV Maastricht102174237
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate20%Higher than league average42%
Draw Rate10%Higher than league average15%
Loss Rate70%Higher than league average42%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate20%Lower than league average50%
Draw Rate0%Lower than league average15%
Loss Rate80%Higher than league average35%
Goals per Game0.8Lower than league average1.7
Conceded per Game2.6Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.6Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate20%Lower than league average35%
Draw Rate20%Higher than league average15%
Loss Rate60%Higher than league average50%
Goals per Game1.2Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.7
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1.2
Partners : WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2014 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message