Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

RKC Waalwijk Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1VVV Venlo201424371344
2Jong Ajax201244502640
3MVV Maastricht201244332040
4FC Volendam211164392039
5NAC211146372937
6Helmond Sport211047332734
7Jong PSV21966302133
8Almere City201037413533
9Cambuur Leeuwarden211038353033
10RKC Waalwijk21966353233
11FC Eindhoven211029333832
12FC Den Bosch21858323729
13FC Emmen21777242228
14TOP Oss218211465526
15Telstar21579223422
16Fortuna Sittard216411234022
17De Graafschap215313343818
18FC Dordrecht214512283917
19FC Utrecht II214512254117
20Achilles 2921121813535
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk1FC Emmen1
D
Telstar0RKC Waalwijk4
W
69.2308/10
RKC Waalwijk2Cambuur Leeuwarden2
D
66.667/10
Almere City6RKC Waalwijk2
L
69.6972/10
RKC Waalwijk2MVV Maastricht0
W
76.6669/10
VVV Venlo4RKC Waalwijk0
L
68.9655/10
RKC Waalwijk2De Graafschap1
W
74.0744/10
FC Volendam1RKC Waalwijk1
D
70.8334/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Den Bosch2
L
72.7271/10
Fortuna Sittard0RKC Waalwijk1
W
80.0001/10
RKC Waalwijk2Achilles 290
W
69.9997/10
TOP Oss2RKC Waalwijk5
W
64.7059/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong PSV1
D
50/10
Helmond Sport1RKC Waalwijk1
D
48.6957/10
RKC Waalwijk2NAC4
L
50/10
FC Dordrecht1RKC Waalwijk1
D
68.7503/10
RKC Waalwijk3Jong Ajax2
W
66.6667/10
FC Utrecht II1RKC Waalwijk3
W
55.5556/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Eindhoven2
L
5.9998/10
FC Emmen1RKC Waalwijk0
L
5.9998/10
RKC Waalwijk1Telstar0
W
5.9998/10
View Detailed Form and Results
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate43%Higher than league average40%
Draw Rate29%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate29%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate45%Lower than league average52%
Draw Rate27%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate27%No difference from league average27%
Goals per Game1.5Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate40%Higher than league average27%
Draw Rate30%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate30%Lower than league average52%
Goals per Game1.8Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.7Lower than league average1.8
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com