Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Bet365 Mobile
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC141121341135
2Roda JC141112281534
3FC Eindhoven141004261330
4FC Volendam14923361629
5FC Emmen14743402125
6De Graafschap14734241524
7Almere City14707302621
8Sparta14635242521
9VVV Venlo14635181921
10TOP Oss14626262720
11Jong Ajax14545272319
12FC Den Bosch14527212317
13Jong PSV14455182017
14Jong Twente14455172217
15Telstar14518203016
16Achilles 2914329183111
17Fortuna Sittard1432992611
18Helmond Sport14248203210
19MVV Maastricht14311093110
20RKC Waalwijk14221012318
Results and Form
GameForm
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
RKC Waalwijk0Fortuna Sittard2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Almere City4
L
4.167/10
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.3479/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate14%Higher than league average41%
Draw Rate14%Higher than league average17%
Loss Rate71%Higher than league average41%
Goals per Game0.9Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate14%Lower than league average49%
Draw Rate0%Lower than league average17%
Loss Rate86%Higher than league average34%
Goals per Game0.7Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game2.7Higher than league average1.5
Points per Game0.4Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate14%Lower than league average34%
Draw Rate29%Higher than league average17%
Loss Rate57%Higher than league average49%
Goals per Game1Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game1.7Lower than league average1.8
Points per Game0.7Lower than league average1.2
Partners : WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2014 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message