Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Bet365 Mobile
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC211722531853
2FC Eindhoven221525422247
3Roda JC211425392844
4FC Volendam221345563143
5FC Emmen221174583540
6Sparta221075392837
7De Graafschap221039413333
8TOP Oss221039484333
9VVV Venlo22967252833
10Jong Ajax21876413631
11Almere City21939383430
12Jong PSV226610283224
13FC Den Bosch216510263523
14Achilles 29226511294223
15Fortuna Sittard226511183523
16Jong Twente214710244319
17Helmond Sport214611304518
18Telstar215313233918
19MVV Maastricht215214164417
20RKC Waalwijk213315214412
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk0NEC2
L
RKC Waalwijk3Roda JC0
W
0/10
FC Emmen5RKC Waalwijk3
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Helmond Sport0
D
0/10
Jong Ajax3RKC Waalwijk2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0MVV Maastricht1
L
0/10
Sparta2RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Fortuna Sittard2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Almere City4
L
4.167/10
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.3479/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate14%Higher than league average40%
Draw Rate14%Higher than league average20%
Loss Rate71%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.1Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate18%Lower than league average49%
Draw Rate9%Lower than league average20%
Loss Rate73%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game0.7Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.6Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate10%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate20%No difference from league average20%
Loss Rate70%Higher than league average49%
Goals per Game1.3Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.8
Points per Game0.5Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2015 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message