Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow PredictZ on Facebook
Follow us on Facebook & Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
RKC Waalwijk Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1NEC312722872583
2FC Eindhoven312029573462
3Roda JC311849544658
4FC Volendam311759735256
5TOP Oss3116411665352
6FC Emmen311498725051
7De Graafschap3115610634151
8VVV Venlo311498403451
9Sparta3113810543847
10Jong Ajax3112109615546
11Almere City3112712545043
12Jong Twente3110813415638
13FC Den Bosch3110615404736
14Telstar319616415633
15Achilles 29318815405632
16Jong PSV3171014375131
17MVV Maastricht318617336230
18Fortuna Sittard316619215724
19Helmond Sport315818417123
20RKC Waalwijk314621317218
Results and Form
GameForm
RKC Waalwijk1FC Emmen1
D
TOP Oss4RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
MVV Maastricht1RKC Waalwijk1
D
0/10
RKC Waalwijk2Sparta1
W
0/10
Helmond Sport3RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk4Jong Ajax4
D
0/10
FC Volendam2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0De Graafschap5
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0FC Den Bosch3
L
0/10
Jong Twente4RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0NEC2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk3Roda JC0
W
0/10
FC Emmen5RKC Waalwijk3
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Helmond Sport0
D
0/10
Jong Ajax3RKC Waalwijk2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0MVV Maastricht1
L
0/10
Sparta2RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
Jong PSV3RKC Waalwijk1
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Fortuna Sittard2
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1Almere City4
L
4.167/10
VVV Venlo0RKC Waalwijk0
D
4.3479/10
RKC Waalwijk2Telstar0
W
0/10
FC Eindhoven2RKC Waalwijk0
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk0Achilles 294
L
0/10
RKC Waalwijk1FC Volendam3
L
0/10
NEC1RKC Waalwijk0
L
8.3335/10
RKC Waalwijk1Jong Twente2
L
11.1111/10
De Graafschap1RKC Waalwijk1
D
19.9351/10
FC Den Bosch2RKC Waalwijk3
W
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk0TOP Oss4
L
19.9351/10
Roda JC3RKC Waalwijk2
L
19.9351/10
RKC Waalwijk Compared To League Averages
Significantly Better Than Average
Significantly Worse Than Average
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate13%Higher than league average40%
Draw Rate19%Higher than league average21%
Loss Rate68%Higher than league average40%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game2.3Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate19%Lower than league average49%
Draw Rate19%Lower than league average21%
Loss Rate62%Higher than league average30%
Goals per Game0.9Lower than league average1.8
Conceded per Game2.2Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game0.8Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague
Average
Win Rate7%Lower than league average30%
Draw Rate20%Lower than league average21%
Loss Rate73%Higher than league average49%
Goals per Game1.1Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2.4Higher than league average1.8
Points per Game0.4Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2015 PredictZ.com
New EU Privacy Laws - New laws require all EU based websites to ask you whether they can use cookies.
PredictZ uses cookies to enhance your experience on our website. Without these cookies you may not be able to use all PredictZ features.
To find out more about the new laws and cookies, please read our Privacy and Cookies Policy. Click here to Accept and Close This Message