Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Molde Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Rosenborg292063632466
2SK Brann291568402651
3Odd Grenland291568433251
4Molde2913610484145
5Haugesund291298464245
6Sarpsborg291298343545
7Stromsgodset2912710433943
8Viking FK2912710333343
9Aalesund2911612424939
10Sogndal298129313336
11Valerenga299812393935
12Lillestrom2971012445031
13Tromso298714334531
14Bodo/Glimt298615354330
15Stabaek297715324228
16IK Start2921017235616
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Molde3Stabaek0
W
SK Brann2Molde1
L
52/10
Molde0Sogndal0
D
52.9414/10
Tromso0Molde2
W
54.7168/10
Molde1Rosenborg3
L
52/10
Viking FK1Molde0
L
57.9999/10
Molde0Haugesund0
D
61.7021/10
Stromsgodset0Molde2
W
63.6365/10
Molde4Odd Grenland2
W
60.9758/10
Aalesund0Molde2
W
57.5642/10
Molde3Bodo/Glimt2
W
54.7031/10
Valerenga3Molde0
L
50.9152/10
Molde0Sarpsborg1
L
54.5457/10
Molde2IK Start2
D
60/10
Sogndal4Molde3
L
60/10
Molde0Viking FK1
L
66.667/10
Rosenborg3Molde1
L
69.2305/10
Molde2SK Brann0
W
78.2607/10
Odd Grenland2Molde0
L
69.5653/10
Molde4Stromsgodset2
W
80.9524/10
Haugesund3Molde3
D
77.778/10
Molde1Aalesund0
W
86.6667/10
Sarpsborg4Molde0
L
73.3333/10
Molde4Valerenga0
W
91.6665/10
Bodo/Glimt1Molde2
W
88.8889/10
IK Start1Molde1
D
88.8889/10
Molde4Lillestrom2
W
67.9244/10
Stabaek1Molde2
W
67.9244/10
Molde1Tromso1
D
67.9244/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Molde Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate45%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate21%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate34%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate53%Higher than league average44%
Draw Rate27%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate20%Lower than league average29%
Goals per Game1.9Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.1Lower than league average1.2
Points per Game1.9Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate36%Higher than league average29%
Draw Rate14%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average44%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com