Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Korona Kielce Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Jagiellonia Bialystok181134321636
2Lechia Gdansk181134282236
3Nieciecza18936222330
4Legia Warsaw18855332129
5Lech Poznan18846271828
6Zaglebie Lubin18765252027
7Pogon Szczecin18675302425
8Wisla Krakow18738293324
9Arka Gdynia18657202423
10Korona Kielce18729253723
11Slask Wroclaw18576202422
12Piast Gliwice18576192622
13Cracovia Krakow18477272519
14Wisla Plock18468192318
15Ruch Chorzow185211243317
16Gornik Leczna18369182915
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Piast Gliwice1Korona Kielce0
L
Korona Kielce4Pogon Szczecin1
W
40.9089/10
Korona Kielce2Zaglebie Lubin1
W
31.5789/10
Nieciecza1Korona Kielce3
W
18.7499/10
Korona Kielce2Legia Warsaw4
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow4Korona Kielce0
L
0/10
Korona Kielce1Slask Wroclaw2
L
21.4287/10
Cracovia Krakow6Korona Kielce0
L
30.7695/10
Korona Kielce1Jagiellonia Bialystok2
L
46.6667/10
Gornik Leczna4Korona Kielce0
L
61.5387/10
Korona Kielce1Arka Gdynia0
W
84.6154/10
Wisla Plock1Korona Kielce2
W
80.0003/10
Korona Kielce1Wisla Krakow0
W
49.9997/10
Lechia Gdansk3Korona Kielce2
L
25/10
Korona Kielce4Lech Poznan1
W
44.4444/10
Korona Kielce1Piast Gliwice1
D
28.1257/10
Pogon Szczecin1Korona Kielce1
D
28.1257/10
Zaglebie Lubin4Korona Kielce0
L
28.1257/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Korona Kielce Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate39%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate11%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2.1Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.3Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate56%Higher than league average42%
Draw Rate11%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate33%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game1.9Higher than league average1.5
Conceded per Game1.3Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.5
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate22%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate11%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate67%Higher than league average42%
Goals per Game0.9Lower than league average1.2
Conceded per Game2.8Higher than league average1.5
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com