Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Korona Kielce Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk231445392746
2Jagiellonia Bialystok231337422642
3Lech Poznan231256381941
4Legia Warsaw231166462639
5Nieciecza231058263135
6Zaglebie Lubin22976302434
7Wisla Krakow239410353731
8Pogon Szczecin23797343230
9Arka Gdynia238510283029
10Korona Kielce239212324629
11Wisla Plock23779303328
12Ruch Chorzow238213333926
13Slask Wroclaw23689223226
14Cracovia Krakow235108333225
15Piast Gliwice235711223922
16Gornik Leczna225611223921
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Arka Gdynia4Korona Kielce1
L
Korona Kielce4Wisla Plock2
W
42.0116/10
Wisla Krakow2Korona Kielce0
L
30.7364/10
Korona Kielce2Lechia Gdansk0
W
38.0952/10
Lech Poznan1Korona Kielce0
L
27.2729/10
Piast Gliwice1Korona Kielce0
L
38.0956/10
Korona Kielce4Pogon Szczecin1
W
40.9089/10
Korona Kielce2Zaglebie Lubin1
W
31.5789/10
Nieciecza1Korona Kielce3
W
18.7499/10
Korona Kielce2Legia Warsaw4
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow4Korona Kielce0
L
0/10
Korona Kielce1Slask Wroclaw2
L
21.4287/10
Cracovia Krakow6Korona Kielce0
L
30.7695/10
Korona Kielce1Jagiellonia Bialystok2
L
46.6667/10
Gornik Leczna4Korona Kielce0
L
61.5387/10
Korona Kielce1Arka Gdynia0
W
84.6154/10
Wisla Plock1Korona Kielce2
W
80.0003/10
Korona Kielce1Wisla Krakow0
W
49.9997/10
Lechia Gdansk3Korona Kielce2
L
25/10
Korona Kielce4Lech Poznan1
W
44.4444/10
Korona Kielce1Piast Gliwice1
D
28.1257/10
Pogon Szczecin1Korona Kielce1
D
28.1257/10
Zaglebie Lubin4Korona Kielce0
L
28.1257/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Korona Kielce Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate39%Higher than league average38%
Draw Rate9%Higher than league average25%
Loss Rate52%Higher than league average38%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.3Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate64%Higher than league average46%
Draw Rate9%Lower than league average25%
Loss Rate27%Lower than league average30%
Goals per Game2.1Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.3Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game2Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate17%Lower than league average30%
Draw Rate8%Lower than league average25%
Loss Rate75%Higher than league average46%
Goals per Game0.8Lower than league average1.2
Conceded per Game2.7Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.6Lower than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com