Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Korona Kielce Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Jagiellonia Bialystok201235362039
2Lechia Gdansk201235312439
3Legia Warsaw201055432235
4Nieciecza201037242633
5Lech Poznan20956291932
6Zaglebie Lubin20875282231
7Pogon Szczecin20686312726
8Arka Gdynia20758242726
9Korona Kielce208210273826
10Wisla Krakow20749303525
11Wisla Plock20668252724
12Slask Wroclaw20578202922
13Piast Gliwice20578213322
14Cracovia Krakow20497292721
15Ruch Chorzow206212283720
16Gornik Leczna204610213418
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Korona Kielce2Lechia Gdansk0
W
Lech Poznan1Korona Kielce0
L
27.2729/10
Piast Gliwice1Korona Kielce0
L
38.0956/10
Korona Kielce4Pogon Szczecin1
W
40.9089/10
Korona Kielce2Zaglebie Lubin1
W
31.5789/10
Nieciecza1Korona Kielce3
W
18.7499/10
Korona Kielce2Legia Warsaw4
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow4Korona Kielce0
L
0/10
Korona Kielce1Slask Wroclaw2
L
21.4287/10
Cracovia Krakow6Korona Kielce0
L
30.7695/10
Korona Kielce1Jagiellonia Bialystok2
L
46.6667/10
Gornik Leczna4Korona Kielce0
L
61.5387/10
Korona Kielce1Arka Gdynia0
W
84.6154/10
Wisla Plock1Korona Kielce2
W
80.0003/10
Korona Kielce1Wisla Krakow0
W
49.9997/10
Lechia Gdansk3Korona Kielce2
L
25/10
Korona Kielce4Lech Poznan1
W
44.4444/10
Korona Kielce1Piast Gliwice1
D
28.1257/10
Pogon Szczecin1Korona Kielce1
D
28.1257/10
Zaglebie Lubin4Korona Kielce0
L
28.1257/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Korona Kielce Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate40%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate10%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.9Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.3Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average44%
Draw Rate10%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate30%Lower than league average31%
Goals per Game1.9Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.2No difference from league average1.2
Points per Game1.9Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate20%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate10%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate70%Higher than league average44%
Goals per Game0.8Lower than league average1.2
Conceded per Game2.6Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game0.7Lower than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com