Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Legia Warsaw Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Jagiellonia Bialystok201235362039
2Lechia Gdansk201235312439
3Legia Warsaw201055432235
4Nieciecza201037242633
5Lech Poznan20956291932
6Zaglebie Lubin20875282231
7Pogon Szczecin20686312726
8Arka Gdynia20758242726
9Korona Kielce208210273826
10Wisla Krakow20749303525
11Wisla Plock20668252724
12Slask Wroclaw20578202922
13Piast Gliwice20578213322
14Cracovia Krakow20497292721
15Ruch Chorzow206212283720
16Gornik Leczna204610213418
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Legia Warsaw5Gornik Leczna0
W
Piast Gliwice1Legia Warsaw5
W
68.1818/10
Legia Warsaw2Wisla Plock2
D
66.6667/10
Slask Wroclaw0Legia Warsaw4
W
63.6363/10
Jagiellonia Bialystok1Legia Warsaw4
W
57.8947/10
Legia Warsaw2Cracovia Krakow0
W
50.0005/10
Korona Kielce2Legia Warsaw4
W
33.333/10
Legia Warsaw2Lech Poznan1
W
14.286/10
Pogon Szczecin3Legia Warsaw2
L
14.2852/10
Legia Warsaw3Lechia Gdansk0
W
23.0771/10
Wisla Krakow0Legia Warsaw0
D
20/10
Legia Warsaw2Zaglebie Lubin3
L
23.0768/10
Nieciecza2Legia Warsaw1
L
46.1538/10
Ruch Chorzow0Legia Warsaw2
W
59.9999/10
Legia Warsaw1Arka Gdynia3
L
29.9999/10
Gornik Leczna1Legia Warsaw0
L
37.5/10
Legia Warsaw0Piast Gliwice0
D
100/10
Wisla Plock2Legia Warsaw3
W
100/10
Legia Warsaw0Slask Wroclaw0
D
100/10
Legia Warsaw1Jagiellonia Bialystok1
D
100/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Legia Warsaw Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate50%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate25%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate25%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game2.2Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.1Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate40%Lower than league average44%
Draw Rate40%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate20%Lower than league average31%
Goals per Game1.8Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1Lower than league average1.2
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate60%Higher than league average31%
Draw Rate10%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate30%Lower than league average44%
Goals per Game2.5Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.2Lower than league average1.6
Points per Game1.9Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com