Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Legia Warsaw Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk181134282236
2Jagiellonia Bialystok171034301533
3Nieciecza18936222330
4Legia Warsaw18855332129
5Lech Poznan17845261628
6Zaglebie Lubin18765252027
7Pogon Szczecin18675302425
8Wisla Krakow18738293324
9Korona Kielce18729253723
10Slask Wroclaw18576202422
11Piast Gliwice18576192622
12Arka Gdynia17557182320
13Cracovia Krakow17467262418
14Wisla Plock18468192318
15Ruch Chorzow175210233117
16Gornik Leczna17359172814
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Legia Warsaw2Wisla Plock2
D
Slask Wroclaw0Legia Warsaw4
W
63.6363/10
Jagiellonia Bialystok1Legia Warsaw4
W
57.8947/10
Legia Warsaw2Cracovia Krakow0
W
50.0005/10
Korona Kielce2Legia Warsaw4
W
33.333/10
Legia Warsaw2Lech Poznan1
W
14.286/10
Pogon Szczecin3Legia Warsaw2
L
14.2852/10
Legia Warsaw3Lechia Gdansk0
W
23.0771/10
Wisla Krakow0Legia Warsaw0
D
20/10
Legia Warsaw2Zaglebie Lubin3
L
23.0768/10
Nieciecza2Legia Warsaw1
L
46.1538/10
Ruch Chorzow0Legia Warsaw2
W
59.9999/10
Legia Warsaw1Arka Gdynia3
L
29.9999/10
Gornik Leczna1Legia Warsaw0
L
37.5/10
Legia Warsaw0Piast Gliwice0
D
100/10
Wisla Plock2Legia Warsaw3
W
100/10
Legia Warsaw0Slask Wroclaw0
D
100/10
Legia Warsaw1Jagiellonia Bialystok1
D
100/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Legia Warsaw Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate44%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate28%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate28%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.8Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.2Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate33%Lower than league average43%
Draw Rate44%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate22%Lower than league average31%
Goals per Game1.4Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game1.1Lower than league average1.2
Points per Game1.4Higher than league average1.5
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate56%Higher than league average31%
Draw Rate11%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate33%Lower than league average43%
Goals per Game2.2Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.2Lower than league average1.5
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com