Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Legia Warsaw Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk231445392746
2Jagiellonia Bialystok231337422642
3Lech Poznan231256381941
4Legia Warsaw221156452538
5Zaglebie Lubin22976302434
6Nieciecza221048253034
7Wisla Krakow239410353731
8Pogon Szczecin23797343230
9Arka Gdynia238510283029
10Korona Kielce239212324629
11Wisla Plock23779303328
12Slask Wroclaw22688223026
13Cracovia Krakow235108333225
14Ruch Chorzow227213313923
15Piast Gliwice225710223822
16Gornik Leczna214611213918
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Legia Warsaw1Ruch Chorzow3
L
Arka Gdynia0Legia Warsaw1
W
82.6836/10
Legia Warsaw5Gornik Leczna0
W
80.9524/10
Piast Gliwice1Legia Warsaw5
W
68.1818/10
Legia Warsaw2Wisla Plock2
D
66.6667/10
Slask Wroclaw0Legia Warsaw4
W
63.6363/10
Jagiellonia Bialystok1Legia Warsaw4
W
57.8947/10
Legia Warsaw2Cracovia Krakow0
W
50.0005/10
Korona Kielce2Legia Warsaw4
W
33.333/10
Legia Warsaw2Lech Poznan1
W
14.286/10
Pogon Szczecin3Legia Warsaw2
L
14.2852/10
Legia Warsaw3Lechia Gdansk0
W
23.0771/10
Wisla Krakow0Legia Warsaw0
D
20/10
Legia Warsaw2Zaglebie Lubin3
L
23.0768/10
Nieciecza2Legia Warsaw1
L
46.1538/10
Ruch Chorzow0Legia Warsaw2
W
59.9999/10
Legia Warsaw1Arka Gdynia3
L
29.9999/10
Gornik Leczna1Legia Warsaw0
L
37.5/10
Legia Warsaw0Piast Gliwice0
D
100/10
Wisla Plock2Legia Warsaw3
W
100/10
Legia Warsaw0Slask Wroclaw0
D
100/10
Legia Warsaw1Jagiellonia Bialystok1
D
100/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Legia Warsaw Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate50%Higher than league average38%
Draw Rate23%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate27%Higher than league average38%
Goals per Game2Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.1Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.7Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate36%Lower than league average46%
Draw Rate36%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate27%Lower than league average30%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.2No difference from league average1.2
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate64%Higher than league average30%
Draw Rate9%Lower than league average24%
Loss Rate27%Lower than league average46%
Goals per Game2.4Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.1Lower than league average1.6
Points per Game2Higher than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com