Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk221345352543
2Jagiellonia Bialystok221336412342
3Legia Warsaw221156452538
4Lech Poznan221156351938
5Zaglebie Lubin21975292234
6Nieciecza221048253034
7Pogon Szczecin22796342930
8Korona Kielce229211314229
9Wisla Krakow228410323628
10Arka Gdynia227510242926
11Slask Wroclaw22688223026
12Cracovia Krakow225107312825
13Wisla Plock22679283225
14Ruch Chorzow227213313923
15Piast Gliwice225710223822
16Gornik Leczna214611213918
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season