Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Jagiellonia Bialystok201235362039
2Lechia Gdansk201235312439
3Legia Warsaw201055432235
4Nieciecza201037242633
5Lech Poznan20956291932
6Zaglebie Lubin20875282231
7Pogon Szczecin20686312726
8Arka Gdynia20758242726
9Korona Kielce208210273826
10Wisla Krakow20749303525
11Wisla Plock20668252724
12Slask Wroclaw20578202922
13Piast Gliwice20578213322
14Cracovia Krakow20497292721
15Ruch Chorzow206212283720
16Gornik Leczna204610213418
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season