Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk171133281936
2Jagiellonia Bialystok171034301533
3Nieciecza18936222330
4Legia Warsaw18855332129
5Lech Poznan17845261628
6Zaglebie Lubin18765252027
7Pogon Szczecin17665292324
8Korona Kielce17728253623
9Slask Wroclaw17566192321
10Wisla Krakow17638263321
11Arka Gdynia17557182320
12Piast Gliwice17476182619
13Cracovia Krakow17467262418
14Wisla Plock18468192318
15Ruch Chorzow175210233117
16Gornik Leczna17359172814
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season