Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Ruch Chorzow Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk171133281936
2Jagiellonia Bialystok171034301533
3Nieciecza18936222330
4Legia Warsaw18855332129
5Lech Poznan17845261628
6Zaglebie Lubin18765252027
7Pogon Szczecin17665292324
8Korona Kielce17728253623
9Slask Wroclaw17566192321
10Wisla Krakow17638263321
11Arka Gdynia17557182320
12Piast Gliwice17476182619
13Cracovia Krakow17467262418
14Wisla Plock18468192318
15Ruch Chorzow175210233117
16Gornik Leczna17359172814
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Ruch Chorzow1Jagiellonia Bialystok2
L
Gornik Leczna0Ruch Chorzow4
W
15.7895/10
Ruch Chorzow0Lech Poznan5
L
0/10
Pogon Szczecin2Ruch Chorzow1
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow4Korona Kielce0
W
0/10
Piast Gliwice2Ruch Chorzow1
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow1Zaglebie Lubin2
L
7.6924/10
Lechia Gdansk2Ruch Chorzow1
L
26.6667/10
Ruch Chorzow0Nieciecza1
L
38.4613/10
Slask Wroclaw1Ruch Chorzow2
W
61.5385/10
Ruch Chorzow0Legia Warsaw2
L
50.0004/10
Cracovia Krakow1Ruch Chorzow1
D
49.9997/10
Wisla Krakow1Ruch Chorzow2
W
50/10
Ruch Chorzow2Wisla Plock2
D
33.3333/10
Arka Gdynia3Ruch Chorzow0
L
17.0141/10
Jagiellonia Bialystok4Ruch Chorzow1
L
17.0141/10
Ruch Chorzow2Gornik Leczna1
W
17.0141/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Ruch Chorzow Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate29%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate12%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate59%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate25%Lower than league average42%
Draw Rate12%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate62%Higher than league average32%
Goals per Game1.2Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game1.9Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game0.9Higher than league average1.5
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate33%Higher than league average32%
Draw Rate11%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate56%Higher than league average42%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.5
Points per Game1.1Lower than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com