Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Ruch Chorzow Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Jagiellonia Bialystok201235362039
2Lechia Gdansk201235312439
3Legia Warsaw201055432235
4Nieciecza201037242633
5Lech Poznan20956291932
6Zaglebie Lubin20875282231
7Pogon Szczecin20686312726
8Arka Gdynia20758242726
9Korona Kielce208210273826
10Wisla Krakow20749303525
11Wisla Plock20668252724
12Slask Wroclaw20578202922
13Piast Gliwice20578213322
14Cracovia Krakow20497292721
15Ruch Chorzow206212283720
16Gornik Leczna204610213418
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Ruch Chorzow1Wisla Krakow0
W
Wisla Plock4Ruch Chorzow3
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow1Arka Gdynia2
L
9.5237/10
Ruch Chorzow1Jagiellonia Bialystok2
L
13.6363/10
Gornik Leczna0Ruch Chorzow4
W
15.7895/10
Ruch Chorzow0Lech Poznan5
L
0/10
Pogon Szczecin2Ruch Chorzow1
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow4Korona Kielce0
W
0/10
Piast Gliwice2Ruch Chorzow1
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow1Zaglebie Lubin2
L
7.6924/10
Lechia Gdansk2Ruch Chorzow1
L
26.6667/10
Ruch Chorzow0Nieciecza1
L
38.4613/10
Slask Wroclaw1Ruch Chorzow2
W
61.5385/10
Ruch Chorzow0Legia Warsaw2
L
50.0004/10
Cracovia Krakow1Ruch Chorzow1
D
49.9997/10
Wisla Krakow1Ruch Chorzow2
W
50/10
Ruch Chorzow2Wisla Plock2
D
33.3333/10
Arka Gdynia3Ruch Chorzow0
L
17.0141/10
Jagiellonia Bialystok4Ruch Chorzow1
L
17.0141/10
Ruch Chorzow2Gornik Leczna1
W
17.0141/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Ruch Chorzow Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate30%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate10%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate60%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate30%Lower than league average44%
Draw Rate10%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate60%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game1.2Lower than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.7Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game1Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate30%Lower than league average31%
Draw Rate10%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate60%Higher than league average44%
Goals per Game1.6Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game2Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game1Lower than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com