Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Ruch Chorzow Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk221345352543
2Jagiellonia Bialystok221336412342
3Legia Warsaw221156452538
4Lech Poznan221156351938
5Zaglebie Lubin21975292234
6Nieciecza221048253034
7Pogon Szczecin22796342930
8Korona Kielce229211314229
9Wisla Krakow228410323628
10Arka Gdynia227510242926
11Slask Wroclaw22688223026
12Cracovia Krakow225107312825
13Wisla Plock22679283225
14Ruch Chorzow227213313923
15Piast Gliwice225710223822
16Gornik Leczna214611213918
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Legia Warsaw1Ruch Chorzow3
W
Ruch Chorzow0Cracovia Krakow1
L
4.7618/10
Ruch Chorzow1Wisla Krakow0
W
9.5238/10
Wisla Plock4Ruch Chorzow3
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow1Arka Gdynia2
L
9.5237/10
Ruch Chorzow1Jagiellonia Bialystok2
L
13.6363/10
Gornik Leczna0Ruch Chorzow4
W
15.7895/10
Ruch Chorzow0Lech Poznan5
L
0/10
Pogon Szczecin2Ruch Chorzow1
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow4Korona Kielce0
W
0/10
Piast Gliwice2Ruch Chorzow1
L
0/10
Ruch Chorzow1Zaglebie Lubin2
L
7.6924/10
Lechia Gdansk2Ruch Chorzow1
L
26.6667/10
Ruch Chorzow0Nieciecza1
L
38.4613/10
Slask Wroclaw1Ruch Chorzow2
W
61.5385/10
Ruch Chorzow0Legia Warsaw2
L
50.0004/10
Cracovia Krakow1Ruch Chorzow1
D
49.9997/10
Wisla Krakow1Ruch Chorzow2
W
50/10
Ruch Chorzow2Wisla Plock2
D
33.3333/10
Arka Gdynia3Ruch Chorzow0
L
17.0141/10
Jagiellonia Bialystok4Ruch Chorzow1
L
17.0141/10
Ruch Chorzow2Gornik Leczna1
W
17.0141/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Ruch Chorzow Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate32%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate9%Higher than league average25%
Loss Rate59%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.8Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate27%Lower than league average45%
Draw Rate9%Lower than league average25%
Loss Rate64%Higher than league average30%
Goals per Game1.1Lower than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.6Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game0.9Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate36%Higher than league average30%
Draw Rate9%Lower than league average25%
Loss Rate55%Higher than league average45%
Goals per Game1.7Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.9Higher than league average1.6
Points per Game1.2No difference from league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com