Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Slask Wroclaw Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Jagiellonia Bialystok201235362039
2Lechia Gdansk201235312439
3Legia Warsaw201055432235
4Nieciecza201037242633
5Lech Poznan20956291932
6Zaglebie Lubin20875282231
7Pogon Szczecin20686312726
8Arka Gdynia20758242726
9Korona Kielce208210273826
10Wisla Krakow20749303525
11Wisla Plock20668252724
12Slask Wroclaw20578202922
13Piast Gliwice20578213322
14Cracovia Krakow20497292721
15Ruch Chorzow206212283720
16Gornik Leczna204610213418
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Slask Wroclaw0Arka Gdynia2
L
Lechia Gdansk3Slask Wroclaw0
L
22.7267/10
Slask Wroclaw1Pogon Szczecin1
D
33.3333/10
Slask Wroclaw0Legia Warsaw4
L
31.8178/10
Lech Poznan3Slask Wroclaw0
L
36.8421/10
Slask Wroclaw2Zaglebie Lubin1
W
43.7502/10
Gornik Leczna0Slask Wroclaw3
W
26.6662/10
Slask Wroclaw2Cracovia Krakow2
D
7.1435/10
Korona Kielce1Slask Wroclaw2
W
21.4287/10
Slask Wroclaw1Nieciecza2
L
7.6924/10
Piast Gliwice1Slask Wroclaw1
D
26.6667/10
Slask Wroclaw0Jagiellonia Bialystok4
L
30.769/10
Slask Wroclaw1Ruch Chorzow2
L
53.8462/10
Wisla Krakow1Slask Wroclaw5
W
70.0001/10
Slask Wroclaw0Wisla Plock0
D
40.0001/10
Arka Gdynia2Slask Wroclaw0
L
37.5/10
Slask Wroclaw0Lechia Gdansk0
D
55.5556/10
Pogon Szczecin0Slask Wroclaw2
W
25.0005/10
Legia Warsaw0Slask Wroclaw0
D
25.0005/10
Slask Wroclaw0Lech Poznan0
D
25.0005/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Slask Wroclaw Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate25%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate35%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate40%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.1Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate9%Lower than league average44%
Draw Rate45%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate45%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game0.6Lower than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.6Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game0.7Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate44%Higher than league average31%
Draw Rate22%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate33%Lower than league average44%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.2Lower than league average1.6
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com