Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Slask Wroclaw Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk231445392746
2Jagiellonia Bialystok231337422642
3Lech Poznan231256381941
4Legia Warsaw221156452538
5Zaglebie Lubin22976302434
6Nieciecza221048253034
7Wisla Krakow239410353731
8Pogon Szczecin23797343230
9Arka Gdynia238510283029
10Korona Kielce239212324629
11Wisla Plock23779303328
12Slask Wroclaw22688223026
13Cracovia Krakow235108333225
14Ruch Chorzow227213313923
15Piast Gliwice225710223822
16Gornik Leczna214611213918
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Slask Wroclaw1Wisla Krakow0
W
Wisla Plock1Slask Wroclaw1
D
17.7491/10
Slask Wroclaw0Arka Gdynia2
L
19.0476/10
Lechia Gdansk3Slask Wroclaw0
L
22.7267/10
Slask Wroclaw1Pogon Szczecin1
D
33.3333/10
Slask Wroclaw0Legia Warsaw4
L
31.8178/10
Lech Poznan3Slask Wroclaw0
L
36.8421/10
Slask Wroclaw2Zaglebie Lubin1
W
43.7502/10
Gornik Leczna0Slask Wroclaw3
W
26.6662/10
Slask Wroclaw2Cracovia Krakow2
D
7.1435/10
Korona Kielce1Slask Wroclaw2
W
21.4287/10
Slask Wroclaw1Nieciecza2
L
7.6924/10
Piast Gliwice1Slask Wroclaw1
D
26.6667/10
Slask Wroclaw0Jagiellonia Bialystok4
L
30.769/10
Slask Wroclaw1Ruch Chorzow2
L
53.8462/10
Wisla Krakow1Slask Wroclaw5
W
70.0001/10
Slask Wroclaw0Wisla Plock0
D
40.0001/10
Arka Gdynia2Slask Wroclaw0
L
37.5/10
Slask Wroclaw0Lechia Gdansk0
D
55.5556/10
Pogon Szczecin0Slask Wroclaw2
W
25.0005/10
Legia Warsaw0Slask Wroclaw0
D
25.0005/10
Slask Wroclaw0Lech Poznan0
D
25.0005/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Slask Wroclaw Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate27%Higher than league average38%
Draw Rate36%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate36%Higher than league average38%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.4Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate17%Lower than league average46%
Draw Rate42%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate42%Higher than league average30%
Goals per Game0.7Lower than league average1.6
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game0.9Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate40%Higher than league average30%
Draw Rate30%Higher than league average24%
Loss Rate30%Lower than league average46%
Goals per Game1.4Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.2Lower than league average1.6
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1.1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com