Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Slask Wroclaw Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Lechia Gdansk181134282236
2Jagiellonia Bialystok171034301533
3Nieciecza18936222330
4Legia Warsaw18855332129
5Lech Poznan17845261628
6Zaglebie Lubin18765252027
7Pogon Szczecin18675302425
8Wisla Krakow18738293324
9Korona Kielce18729253723
10Slask Wroclaw18576202422
11Piast Gliwice18576192622
12Arka Gdynia17557182320
13Cracovia Krakow17467262418
14Wisla Plock18468192318
15Ruch Chorzow175210233117
16Gornik Leczna17359172814
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Slask Wroclaw1Pogon Szczecin1
D
Slask Wroclaw0Legia Warsaw4
L
31.8178/10
Lech Poznan3Slask Wroclaw0
L
36.8421/10
Slask Wroclaw2Zaglebie Lubin1
W
43.7502/10
Gornik Leczna0Slask Wroclaw3
W
26.6662/10
Slask Wroclaw2Cracovia Krakow2
D
7.1435/10
Korona Kielce1Slask Wroclaw2
W
21.4287/10
Slask Wroclaw1Nieciecza2
L
7.6924/10
Piast Gliwice1Slask Wroclaw1
D
26.6667/10
Slask Wroclaw0Jagiellonia Bialystok4
L
30.769/10
Slask Wroclaw1Ruch Chorzow2
L
53.8462/10
Wisla Krakow1Slask Wroclaw5
W
70.0001/10
Slask Wroclaw0Wisla Plock0
D
40.0001/10
Arka Gdynia2Slask Wroclaw0
L
37.5/10
Slask Wroclaw0Lechia Gdansk0
D
55.5556/10
Pogon Szczecin0Slask Wroclaw2
W
25.0005/10
Legia Warsaw0Slask Wroclaw0
D
25.0005/10
Slask Wroclaw0Lech Poznan0
D
25.0005/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Slask Wroclaw Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate28%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate39%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate33%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.1Higher than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.3Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate10%Lower than league average43%
Draw Rate50%Higher than league average26%
Loss Rate40%Higher than league average31%
Goals per Game0.7Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game1.6Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game0.8Higher than league average1.5
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate50%Higher than league average31%
Draw Rate25%Lower than league average26%
Loss Rate25%Lower than league average43%
Goals per Game1.6Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1Lower than league average1.5
Points per Game1.8Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com