Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Slovenia 2. SNL Team Statistics - Select a Team
Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Triglav14121134937
2Roltek Dob141031391133
3Ankaran15924301629
4Krka15717332122
5Brezice15645192222
6Drava Ptuj15528273417
7Brda Dobrovo14446122016
8Verzej15249103010
9Kranj153111133710
10Zavrc1214716337
Full Table : Home : Away
Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
No Games Played This Season