Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Slovenia Prva Liga Football Statistics - Select a Team

Rudar Velenje Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Maribor211443421546
2Olimpija211443341546
3Domzale211236452239
4HIT Gorica21777242428
5NK Celje218310252527
6FC Koper21768202627
7Rudar Velenje21678272825
8Krsko214107203122
9Aluminij214611153318
10Radomlje21161416499
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Rudar Velenje2FC Koper2
D
Maribor1Rudar Velenje0
L
42.1053/10
Rudar Velenje2Krsko2
D
45.7144/10
Rudar Velenje2Radomlje0
W
51.4287/10
NK Celje4Rudar Velenje0
L
46.8749/10
Rudar Velenje0Aluminij0
D
50/10
HIT Gorica1Rudar Velenje3
W
53.5716/10
Rudar Velenje0Olimpija0
D
46.1541/10
Domzale3Rudar Velenje1
L
45.8335/10
FC Koper1Rudar Velenje4
W
45.8335/10
Rudar Velenje1Maribor1
D
38.0951/10
Krsko1Rudar Velenje0
L
38.8889/10
Radomlje2Rudar Velenje2
D
46.6667/10
Rudar Velenje1NK Celje3
L
53.8462/10
Aluminij0Rudar Velenje3
W
58.3332/10
Rudar Velenje1HIT Gorica2
L
45.4547/10
Olimpija0Rudar Velenje2
W
55.5556/10
Rudar Velenje0Domzale2
L
17.5004/10
Rudar Velenje2FC Koper0
W
17.5004/10
Maribor2Rudar Velenje0
L
17.5004/10
Rudar Velenje1Krsko1
D
17.5004/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Rudar Velenje Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate29%Higher than league average37%
Draw Rate33%Higher than league average27%
Loss Rate38%Higher than league average37%
Goals per Game1.3Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1.3Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate18%Lower than league average44%
Draw Rate55%Higher than league average27%
Loss Rate27%Lower than league average30%
Goals per Game1.1Lower than league average1.4
Conceded per Game1.2No difference from league average1.2
Points per Game1.1Higher than league average1.6
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate40%Higher than league average30%
Draw Rate10%Lower than league average27%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average44%
Goals per Game1.5Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1.5Higher than league average1.4
Points per Game1.3Higher than league average1.2
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com