Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa
Elazigspor Key Statistics
League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Boluspor14824241726
2Malatyaspor13823191326
3Eskisehirspor13742271425
4Goztepespor14743221625
5Sivasspor14734231524
6Balikesirspor14554231520
7Altinordu13544211919
8Adana Demirspor14473171719
9Denizlispor13535181618
10Elazigspor14536141318
11Gaziantep BB14536171918
12Umraniyespor13445161416
13Giresunspor13364141415
14Sanliurfaspor14356111514
15Manisaspor13346122113
16Bandirmaspor13256142011
17Samsunspor1325641611
18Mersin Idman Yurdu1323811339
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Gaziantep BB0Elazigspor3
W
Elazigspor0Denizlispor3
L
35.2943/10
Samsunspor0Elazigspor0
D
35.294/10
Elazigspor3Mersin Idman Yurdu0
W
38.8891/10
Sivasspor0Elazigspor0
D
26.3158/10
Elazigspor1Malatyaspor2
L
29.4116/10
Adana Demirspor1Elazigspor0
L
35.7143/10
Elazigspor2Bandirmaspor0
W
53.8462/10
Goztepespor1Elazigspor1
D
40.0001/10
Elazigspor2Giresunspor0
W
50/10
Eskisehirspor3Elazigspor1
L
12.5/10
Elazigspor1Umraniyespor0
W
65.7895/10
Elazigspor0Boluspor2
L
65.7895/10
Manisaspor1Elazigspor0
L
65.7895/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Elazigspor Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate36%Higher than league average35%
Draw Rate21%Higher than league average30%
Loss Rate43%Higher than league average35%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game0.9Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.3Higher than league average1.4
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate57%Higher than league average49%
Draw Rate0%Lower than league average30%
Loss Rate43%Higher than league average21%
Goals per Game1.3Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game1No difference from league average1
Points per Game1.7Higher than league average1.8
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate14%Lower than league average21%
Draw Rate43%Higher than league average30%
Loss Rate43%Lower than league average49%
Goals per Game0.7Lower than league average1
Conceded per Game0.9Lower than league average1.5
Points per Game0.9No difference from league average0.9
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2016 PredictZ.com