Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Elazigspor Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Eskisehirspor171043331834
2Malatyaspor17944251631
3Goztepespor17944282131
4Sivasspor17854241529
5Denizlispor17836272127
6Boluspor17836272827
7Balikesirspor16664281724
8Giresunspor17665221724
9Umraniyespor16655211623
10Adana Demirspor174103181822
11Altinordu17575232422
12Sanliurfaspor17566171521
13Elazigspor17557151720
14Gaziantep BB17539192418
15Bandirmaspor17458172217
16Manisaspor17377162716
17Mersin Idman Yurdu173410123713
18Samsunspor17251062511
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Elazigspor0Sanliurfaspor0
D
Balikesirspor4Elazigspor1
L
40/10
Elazigspor0Altinordu0
D
52.6317/10
Gaziantep BB0Elazigspor3
W
47.368/10
Elazigspor0Denizlispor3
L
35.2943/10
Samsunspor0Elazigspor0
D
35.294/10
Elazigspor3Mersin Idman Yurdu0
W
38.8891/10
Sivasspor0Elazigspor0
D
26.3158/10
Elazigspor1Malatyaspor2
L
29.4116/10
Adana Demirspor1Elazigspor0
L
35.7143/10
Elazigspor2Bandirmaspor0
W
53.8462/10
Goztepespor1Elazigspor1
D
40.0001/10
Elazigspor2Giresunspor0
W
50/10
Eskisehirspor3Elazigspor1
L
12.5/10
Elazigspor1Umraniyespor0
W
65.7895/10
Elazigspor0Boluspor2
L
65.7895/10
Manisaspor1Elazigspor0
L
65.7895/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Elazigspor Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate29%Higher than league average35%
Draw Rate29%Higher than league average30%
Loss Rate41%Higher than league average35%
Goals per Game0.9Higher than league average1.2
Conceded per Game1Higher than league average1.2
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.3
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate44%Lower than league average46%
Draw Rate22%Lower than league average30%
Loss Rate33%Higher than league average24%
Goals per Game1Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game0.8Lower than league average1
Points per Game1.6Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate12%Lower than league average24%
Draw Rate38%Higher than league average30%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average46%
Goals per Game0.8Lower than league average1
Conceded per Game1.2Lower than league average1.5
Points per Game0.8Lower than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com