Odds Preference :
Follow PredictZ on Twitter
Follow us on Twitter
Statistics
Europe
South America
North America
Asia
Australasia
Africa

Elazigspor Statistics

League Position
PldWDLFAPts
1Eskisehirspor211164382639
2Malatyaspor201145302137
3Goztepespor211074342637
4Giresunspor211065291936
5Sivasspor201055291835
6Boluspor21948323531
7Denizlispor20857292529
8Umraniyespor20857262329
9Adana Demirspor216114252229
10Balikesirspor20776362228
11Altinordu21777282928
12Elazigspor21678202225
13Sanliurfaspor21588212223
14Manisaspor21588293423
15Gaziantep BB206410253122
16Bandirmaspor214611203318
17Mersin Idman Yurdu214611174218
18Samsunspor213612112915
Full Table : Home : Away
Results and Form
GameForm
Elazigspor0Eskisehirspor0
D
Umraniyespor2Elazigspor1
L
41.6667/10
Boluspor1Elazigspor2
W
41.6669/10
Elazigspor2Manisaspor2
D
38.4617/10
Elazigspor0Sanliurfaspor0
D
39.1303/10
Balikesirspor4Elazigspor1
L
40/10
Elazigspor0Altinordu0
D
52.6317/10
Gaziantep BB0Elazigspor3
W
47.368/10
Elazigspor0Denizlispor3
L
35.2943/10
Samsunspor0Elazigspor0
D
35.294/10
Elazigspor3Mersin Idman Yurdu0
W
38.8891/10
Sivasspor0Elazigspor0
D
26.3158/10
Elazigspor1Malatyaspor2
L
29.4116/10
Adana Demirspor1Elazigspor0
L
35.7143/10
Elazigspor2Bandirmaspor0
W
53.8462/10
Goztepespor1Elazigspor1
D
40.0001/10
Elazigspor2Giresunspor0
W
50/10
Eskisehirspor3Elazigspor1
L
12.5/10
Elazigspor1Umraniyespor0
W
65.7895/10
Elazigspor0Boluspor2
L
65.7895/10
Manisaspor1Elazigspor0
L
65.7895/10
View Detailed Form and Results
Elazigspor Compared To League Averages
Home and Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate29%Higher than league average35%
Draw Rate33%Higher than league average30%
Loss Rate38%Higher than league average35%
Goals per Game1Higher than league average1.3
Conceded per Game1Higher than league average1.3
Points per Game1.2Higher than league average1.3
Home Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate36%Lower than league average47%
Draw Rate36%Higher than league average30%
Loss Rate27%Higher than league average23%
Goals per Game1Lower than league average1.5
Conceded per Game0.8Lower than league average1
Points per Game1.5Higher than league average1.7
Away Statistics
StatisticTeam ValueLeague Average
Win Rate20%Lower than league average23%
Draw Rate30%No difference from league average30%
Loss Rate50%Higher than league average47%
Goals per Game0.9Lower than league average1
Conceded per Game1.3Lower than league average1.5
Points per Game0.9Lower than league average1
WinDrawWin : GamCare : GambleAware : GamblingTherapy : Contact : Advertising : Terms : Privacy & Cookie Policy : © 2017 PredictZ.com